Kampioenschapsclubmatch 27-8-2016

Categorie: showuitslagen

Keurmeester Mw. S. Langanke

Aantal inschrijvingen: 80

 

Reuen

 

Babyklasse

1. A Spottified Perfect Soca 1 vb

LOSH In aanvraag, G: 03-04-2016, F: J. Pluymers,

V: Ch. Jazz Singer van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Rumours ’N Gossip,

Eig: J. Pluymers

 

2. Perro Per Makuli 3 b

LOSH In aanvraag, G: 08-03-2016, F: P. van Mol,

V:  Caprilli's Justin Time, M: Lexi Per Makuli,

Eig. K. Stroobands

 

3. A Spottified Perfect Mambo 2 vb

LOSH In aanvraag, G: 03-04-2016, F: J. Pluymers,

V: Ch. Jazz Singer van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Rumours ’N Gossip,

Eig: J. Pluymers

 

Puppyklasse

4. Sophtspot Hip Hip Hooray abs

AT00832201, G: 29-01-2016, F: J. Christie,

V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,

Eig: J. Christie

 

5. Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 2 vb

NHSB 3031725, G: 24-01-2016, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Caldecacre Secret and Lies, M:  Mad Madam Mim of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: H. Sent

 

6. Jilloc’s Five Star 1 vb, beste puppy

SE13029/2016, G: 19-12-2015, F: F. Brunberg Johansen, 

V: Perdita’s Sparkling Star, M: Jilloc’s Splendid Choice, 

Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

 

7. Palladium Catalyst of Duke’s Proud 3 vb

NHSB  3031728, G: 24-01-2016, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Caldecacre Secret and Lies, M:  Mad Madam Mim of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: A.C.W.Hertogh

 

 

 

Jeugdklasse

8. Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs 1 u, res cac, beste jeugd

NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015, F: D.A.P. Jacobs,

V: Ch. G’ Rich Woody Genesis Dalmadami, M: Ch. Good Girl Guusje the Astonishing, 

Eig: D.A.P. Jacobs

 

9. Namara's Travis County 3 u

NHSB 3001285, G: 09-04-2015, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine, 

Eig: M. Aben & M. Aben- Roelofs

 

10. Podarok Sudby iz Terletskoy Dubravy 4 zg

RKF 4308317, G: 13-05-2015, F: I.Petrakova,

V: Solidifies Coconut Chunk, M: Ch. Chernaya Pantera iz Terletskoy Dubravy, 

Eig: T. Tarasenko

 

11. Ring-O-Star iz Terletskoy Dubravy 2 u

RKF 4304788, G: 27-07-2015, F: I. Petrakova,

V: Solidifies Coconut Chunk, M: Melissa iz Terletskoy Dubravy, 

Eig: I. Petrakova

 

12. Dalmino Shamrock Shaman zg

NHSB3038737, G: 18-08-2015, F:  Z. Halper,

V: Dalmino Words of Wisdom, M: Dalmino Voyage Voyage,

Eig: J.W. de Landmeter & A. Herrebout

 

Tussenklasse

13. Sophtspot Gold Dust 1 u

AS00483404, G: 06-01-2015, F: J. Christie,

V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,

Eig: J. Christie

 

14. Luka Bloom the Astonishing, NJK, LJK 2 u

NHSB 3006445, G: 27-05-2015, F: A.J.M. Kok,

V: Ch. Jilloc's Zero Zero Zeven, M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,

Eig: A.J.M. Kok

 

15. Fast Fuse of Duke’s Proud 3 u

NHSB 2990219, G: 23-12-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh, 

V: Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief, M: Ch. Trick or Treat of Duke’s Proud, 

Eig: J. Jonkman

 

Openklasse

16. Black Jack With a Laugh 1 u

NHSB 2941004, G: 09-10-2013, F: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk, 

V: Ch. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnip’s, 

Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn & H. Koster

 

17. Gwynmor Griffith abs

NHSB 2901250, G: 20-10-2012, F: A. Morgans, 

V: Ch. Spotnik’s Golden Globe for Oriana, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita, 

Eig: L.J. Ouweneel

 

19. Menzo Per Makuli zg

L.O.S.H. 1129308, G: 20-03-2013, F: P. van Mol- van den Bosch,

V: First Forest Fire Fighter, M: Koira Per Makuli, 

Eig: J. van der Veeken

 

20. Eyck Loki vom Klingemeier Hof 3 u

VDH/DZGD 266/14, G: 23-06-2014, F: Barbara Littmann,

V: Ch. Hakiba´s Hakeem, M:  Bessa vom Klingemeier Hof,

Eig: M. Finke & J. Mahmoudi

 

21. Namara's Magnum Excel g

NHSB  2911212, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M:Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine, 

Eig: P. Dwars

 

22. SE, NO Ch. Jilloc’s Expensive Taste, SE JW’15, JEUW’15, NW ‘15 abs

SE35007/2014, G: 25-04-2014, F: F. Brunberg Johansen, 

V: City-Kid’s Dantes Peak, M: Jilloc’s Xeed All Limits, 

Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

 

23. Christi Ormond League Leader 3 u

NHSB 2974731, G: 03-03-2014, F: M. Lehmann, 

V: Ch. Triple X vom Teutuburgerwald, M: Ch. Christi Ormond Goddess of Victory, 

Eig: P. Schreuder- Klemkerk

 

24. Ekryda Amaranthus 4 zg

SE56186/2013, G: 10-03-2013, F:  Per Ove Saleryd Lidköping,

V: Ridotto Napoleone, M: Ekryda Onatha,

Eig: A. Nilsson

 

Fokkersklasse

25. Handsome Friends Brazilian Battle 4 zg

NHSB 2968982, G: 01-06-2014, F: M. Gootjes,

V: Merry Go Round Mach Ten, M: Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor,

Eig: M. Gootjes & S. van der Werk

 

26. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK 1 u, CAC, BIS

NHSB 2963743, G: 26-04-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh, 

V: Ch. Perdita’s Right on Time, M: Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud, 

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

27. NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Wild Basil, NJK ’09, BW’10 3 u

NHSB 2724068, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers, 

V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow, 

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

28. INT Ch. Ivy Green the Astonishing, JW’12 2 u

NHSB 2868162, G: 20-01-2012, F: A.J.M.  Kok, 

V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Ch. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven, 

Eig: A.J.M.  Kok

 

 

Kampioensklasse

29. NL, BE, LUX, DK, FR, DE, INT Ch.  Anmadeke’s All Over the World,  NJK’11,

BS ‘14, BW’14,  BWBE ’14, BWNL’15, GW ’15, BWLUX’15, Clubsieger ’15, W’15 u

NHSB 2797090, G: 27-05-2010, F: D. Rietveld, 

V: Air Cruiser Emil of Royal Spots,  M: Lady Janis of the Three Turnips, 

Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres  

 

30. DK, NORD, SE, NO, EECH, INT Ch. Skvå Luxury Item 4 u

DK16446/2013, G: 21-03-2103, F:  Bente Ovnerud,

V: Ch. Jilloc´s Zero Zero Zeven, M: Jilloc's Velvet Touch,

Eig: T. Frandsen

 

31. DK, S, DE, NL, PL, INT Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, WJW ‘12 1 u

DK00134/2011, G: 22-12-2010, F: P. S. Jensen,

V: Ch. Bell-A-Mir's Elegant Envoy, M: Ch.Oriana's Traceable Titania,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

 

32. NL, DK, LUX Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK, Clubsieger ‘16 2 u

NHSB 2858402, G: 17-10-2011, F: A.C.W. Hertogh, 

V: Ch. Perdita’s Right on Time, M: Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud, 

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

33. NL, INT Ch. Namara's Echo Springs u

NHSB 2769679, G: 28-10-2009, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Jumping Jewel of Old Stonewick, M: Ch. Gwynmor Yahimba,

Eig: L. van Duin

 

34. Gwynmor Hitch Hiker 3 u

RKF4096070, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans,

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Dukes Proud, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita,

Eig: T. Tarasenko 

 

 

Teven

Babyklasse

35. Pretty in Pink Passionate About You 1 vb Beste baby

LOSH in aanvraag, G: 05-04-2016, F: M. Hindrikx,

V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Nena Per Makuli,

Eig: M. Hindrikx

 

36. Perla Per Makuli 4 b

LOSH in aanvraag, G: 08-03-2016, F: P. van Mol- van den Bosch,

V: Caprilli's Justin Time, M: Lexi Per Makuli,

Eig: P. van Mol

 

37. Xmass Dessert vom Forst Eichenhorst 2 vb

NHSB 3049818, G: 10-03-2016, F: B. Elsner,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M:Ch. Orange Blossom vom Forst Eichenhorst,

Eig: C. M.  de Vlieger & L.J.G.J. de Vlieger

 

38. Namara's Tell No Tales 3 vb

NHSB 3037950, G: 07-03-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

39. Spots Delight Beyond the Cloud b

NHSB 3037266, G: 12-03-2016, F: P. Schreuder-Klemkerk,

V: Christi Ormond League Leader, M: Lady Xqlusive of the Three Turnip's, 

Eig: P. Schreuder-Klemkerk

 

40. Spots Delight Beach Babe b

NHSB 3037268, G: 12-03-2016, F: P.Schreuder-Klemkerk, 

V: Christi Ormond League Leader, M: Lady Xqlusive of The Three Turnips, 

Eig: Obdeijn-Van Gerven

 

Puppyklasse

 

41. Jilloc’s First Choice 1 vb

SE13032/2016, G: 19-12-2015, F: F. Brunberg Johansen, 

V: Perdita’s Sparkling Star, M: Jilloc’s Splendid Choice, 

Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

 

42. Sophtspot Hocus Pocus at Dalticino 2 vb

AT00832203, G: 29-01-2016, F. J. Christie,

V: Ch. Spontik's First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,

Eig: S. Finch

 

Jeugdklasse

43. Lala Love You the Astonishing 2 u

NHSB 3006454, G: 27-05-2015, F: A.J.M Kok,

V: Ch. Jilloc's Zero Zero Zeven, M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,

Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn & H. Koster

 

44. Seventh Heaven of Cobbler’s Comfort 1 u

NHSB 2996269, G: 03-03-2015, F: A.G. Schoenmaker-Troost, 

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. April Love of the Million Hairs, 

Eig: S. Maten & P.I. Hoekstra 

 

Tussenklasse

45. Sophtspot Glitterati 1 u

AS00483407, G: 06-01-2015, F: J. Christie,

V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,

Eig: J. Christie  

 

Openklasse

46. Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani, BJK’14 u

NHSB: 2944995, G: 10-04-2013, F: M. & S. Voss-Pehlivan, 

V: Ikarus von der Pikardie, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain, 

Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast  & P. Beeres

  

47. Nena Per Makuli abs

LOSH1141679, G: 13-03-2014, F: P. van Mol,

V: Ch. Jazz Singer Van Genera Nova, M: Jilloc's Zwedish Design, 

Eig: M. Hindrikx

 

48. Bell-A-Mir's Honolulu Hotshot, WJW’15 1 u

DK12501/2014, G: 23-06-2014, F: C. Linde,

V: Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, M: Aida,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

 

49. Namara's Addict to Life 4 u

NHSB 2976613, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: J. Trost

 

50. Fire Cracker of Duke’s Proud u

NHSB 2990224, G: 23-12-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh, 

V: Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief, M: Ch. Trick or Treat of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

51. Kykado Devina, NJK, Clubsiegerin ‘14 3 u

NHSB 2880222, G: 27-04-2012, F: C.T. Hultink-Van Lieshout,

V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Alphadirato Glitter Girl,

Eig: N. Kroon

 

52. Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnip’s u

NHSB 2792066, G: 25-05-2010, F: F. Nierop, 

V: Panthera Unica Star at Sea, M: Lady Papaver of the Three Turnip’s, 

Eig: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon & J.J. Lagendijk 

 

53. Namara's Formula Rossa u

NHSB 2911214, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Colombine,

Eig: L. van Duin

 

54. Luna of Wundering Heights zg

NHSB 2861125, G: 17-11-2011, F: B. van Teeffelen, 

V: Urdany Blues S Nevskih Ostrovov, M: Diamant Jewill of the Hill, 

Eig: M. Coldeweijer

 

55. SE, NO Ch. Jilloc’s Eye Candy, SE JW’15, JEUW ‘15 2 u

SE35015/2014, G: 25-04-2014, F: F. Brunberg Johansen, 

V: City-Kid’s Dantes Peak, M: Jilloc’s Xeed All Limits, 

Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

 

56. Namara’s Dolce Vita u

NHSB 2976614, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: F. Smits

 

57. Gwynmor Hafgan zg

NHSB 2969046, G: 03-06-2014, F: A.Morgans,

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch.  Gwynmor Chiquitita,

Eig: M. Neggers

 

58. Namara’s Bo-Tat zg

NHSB 2932026, G: 12-07-2013, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara’s Draaif Mie Kreesie,

Eig: J. Trost

 

59. Farfalla Chasy Lane abs

RKF 3977267, G: 07-04-2014, F: S.Makarova,

V: Spotborne Contradiction, M: Yagoda-Malina iz Terletskoy Dubravy,

Eig: M. Sugrabova

 

60. Caldecacre Rumours ‘N Gossip u

KC AR00666201, G: 29-12-2013, F: L. Clement, 

V: Caldecacre Chimango, M: Be A Star de los Perros Santos, 

Eig: J. Pluymers

 

61. Jilloc´s Exklusive Ticket disk

SE35018/2014, G: 25-04-2014, F: F. Brunberg Johansen,

V: City Kids Dantes Peak, M: Jilloc´s Xeed All Limits,

Eig: A. Nilsson

 

18. Back To Black of Duke’s Proud, NJK, BJK, JW ’14, W’14, BJWNL ’15, BW’15 u

NHSB 2949136, G: 20-12-2013, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Ch.  Jilloc’s Sugerdaddy, M: Ch. Tootsie Roll of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: P. Brouwer

 

Fokkersklasse

62. Vanilla Sky vom Forst Eichenhorst 3 u

VDH CDF 3577/14, G: 16-09-2014, F: B. Elsner,  

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Orange Blossom von Forst Eichenhorst, 

Eig: B. Elsner

 

63. Koira Per Makuli u

LOSH 1098141, G: 23-04-2011, F: P van Mol-van den Bosch,

V: Falcatus Fire in the House, M: Contessa Per Makuli,

Eig: P. van Mol

 

64. Gwynmor Heledd 4 u

NHSB 2969043, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans, 

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita, 

Eig: A. Morgans & J.R. Morgans 

 

65. Black Ivory With a Laugh u

NHSB: 2941004, G: 09-10-2013, F: J.M. Lagendijk, 

V: Ch. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnips, 

Eig: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk

 

66. Namara's Oki Doki, NJK ‘13 1 u

NHSB2911217, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C.  Aben

 

67. Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip's 2 u

NHSB 2973444, G: 12-08-2014, F: F. Nierop, 

V: Ch. Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Lady Papaver of the Three Turnip's, 

Eig: F. Nierop

 

Kampioensklasse

68. NL, INT Ch. Jezebel the Astonishing Sophtspot 2 u

AQ0904232, G: 25-06-2013, F: A.J.M Kok,

V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Ch. Jillocs Seventh Heaven,

Eig: J. Christie

 

69. INT Ch. Charmindals Mad About You, BJK u

KC AR00364511, G: 15-11-2013, F: M. Cooper, 

V: Italian Iceman van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Couronne Under Charmindals, 

Eig: S. Gorremans

 

70. NL, LUX, DE, INT Ch. Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor, NJK, LJK u

NHSB 2757983, G: 22-07-2009, F: M. Gootjes, 

V: Ch. Handsome Harley Dalmoor Manor, M: Ch. First Forest Forever Friends, 

Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

 

71. BE, AU, INT Ch. Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari abs

VDH/DZB 28632, G: 30-07-2010, F: M. & S. Voss- Pehlivan, 

V:  Plainfield’s Camaro, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain,

Eig: H. Sent 

 

72. NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Colorado Blue Columbine, NJK’09, BW’10 u

NHSB 2724069, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers, 

V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow, 

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

73. Chernaya Pantera iz Terletskoy Dubravy 3 u

RKF 2457063, G: 29-12-2008, F: I.Petrakova,

V: Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy, M: Irina iz Terletskoy Dubravy,

Eig: T. Tarasenko

 

74. Lady Easy to Luv of the Three Turnip's 4 u

NHSB 2901698  G: 25-10-2012, F: F. Nierop,

V: Spotnik's Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Pearl of the Three Turnip's,

Eig: F. Nierop

 

75. Melissa iz Terletskoy Dubravy 1 u, CAC, BOS

RKF 3656933, G: 07-03-2013, F: I. Petrakova,

V: Marnellin Hot to Handle, M:  Uzhe Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy, 

Eig: I. Petrakova

 

Veteranenklasse

 

76. DK, N, S, D, VDH, PL, CZ, HU, INT Ch. Spotty Buddy Mon Cheri 2 u

DK22342/2007, G: 04-11-2007, F:  T. Johansen,

V: Spotty Buddy Velvet Freckles, M:  Leaveslake Sugar N Spice,

Eig:  T. Johansen

 

77. NL Ch. For Your Eyes Only of Duke’s Proud, VW’14, Dt. VDH  Vt Ch. abs

VDH/CDF-3523Ü/14, G: 20-08-2006, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Ch. Alphadirato Emperor, M: Bentley Speed Six of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: S.J. ten Kate & A.C.W. Hertogh

 

78. First Forest Forever Friends, NJK, LJK, ES ’09  4 u

NHSB 2638504, G: 01-01-2007, F: H. Barneveld, 

V: Cool Spots Ascot, M: Ch. First Forest Fetch the Edge, 

Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

 

79. NL Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK, JW’08, W’12, ES’13 1 u res CAC, Beste veteraan

NHSB 2675010, G: 03-10-2007, F.: A.C.W. Hertogh,  

V.: Ch. Spotnik’s Viking Victory, M.: Obviously Onyx of Duke’s Proud,

Eig.: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

80. INT Ch. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven 3 u

NHSB 2668287, G: 05-06-2007, F: F. Brunberg Karlsson, 

V: Ch. Jilloc’s Man in the Mirror, M: Jilloc’s Key to Sucess, 

Eig: A.J.M Kok

 

Koppelklasse

81. Anmadeke’s All Over the World/ Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani, 2

Eig: C.A Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres 

 

82. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven / Ivy Green the Astonishing, 1

Eig: A.J.M Kok

 

83. Podarok Sudby iz Terletskoy Dubravy / Chernaya Pantera iz Terletskoy Dubravy, 3

 Eig: T. Tarasenko

 

Fokkerijklasse

 

84. Jilloc’s abs

 

85. Of Duke’s Proud 1

 

86. Sophtspot abs

 

 

Reuen

Babyklasse

1.       

1 vb

A Spottified Perfect Soca

LOSH In aanvraag, G: 03-04-2016, F: J. Pluymers,
V: Ch. Jazz Singer van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Rumours ’N Gossip,
Eig: J. Pluymers

3 b


2.        Perro Per Makuli

LOSH In aanvraag, G: 08-03-2016, F: P. van Mol,
V:  Caprilli's Justin Time, M: Lexi Per Makuli,
Eig. K. Stroobands

3.       

2 vb

A Spottified Perfect Mambo
LOSH In aanvraag, G: 03-04-2016, F: J. Pluymers,
V: Ch.
Jazz Singer van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Rumours ’N Gossip,
Eig: J. Pluymers

Puppyklasse

4.       

abs

Sophtspot Hip Hip Hooray
AT00832201, G: 29-01-2016, F: J. Christie,
V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,
Eig: J. Christie

5.       

2 vb

Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud
NHSB 3031725, G: 24-01-2016, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Caldecacre Secret and Lies, M:  Mad Madam Mim of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: H. Sent

6.       

1 vb beste pup

Jilloc’s Five Star
SE13029/2016, G: 19-12-2015, F: F. Brunberg Johansen,
V: Perdita’s Sparkling Star, M: Jilloc’s Splendid Choice,
Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

7.       

3 vb

Palladium Catalyst of Duke’s Proud
NHSB  3031728, G: 24-01-2016, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Caldecacre Secret and Lies, M:  Mad Madam Mim of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: A.C.W.Hertogh

1u res cac beste jeugd

Jeugdklasse

8.        Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs
NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015, F: D.A.P. Jacobs,
V: Ch. G’ Rich Woody Genesis Dalmadami, M: Ch. Good Girl Guusje the Astonishing,

Eig: D.A.P. Jacobs

9.       

3 u

Namara's Travis County

NHSB 3001285, G: 09-04-2015, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Ch.
Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,
Eig: M. Aben & M. Aben- Roelofs

10.  

4 zg

Podarok Sudby iz Terletskoy Dubravy
RKF 4308317, G: 13-05-2015, F: I.Petrakova,
V: Solidifies Coconut Chunk, M: Ch. Chernaya Pantera iz Terletskoy Dubravy,

Eig: T. Tarasenko

11.  

2 u

Ring-O-Star iz Terletskoy Dubravy

RKF 4304788, G: 27-07-2015, F: I. Petrakova,

V: Solidifies Coconut Chunk, M: Melissa iz Terletskoy Dubravy,

Eig: I. Petrakova

12.  

zg

Dalmino Shamrock Shaman

NHSB3038737, G: 18-08-2015, F:  Z. Halper,
V: Dalmino Words of Wisdom, M: Dalmino Voyage Voyage,
Eig: J.W. de Landmeter & A. Herrebout

Tussenklasse

13.  

1 u

Sophtspot Gold Dust
AS00483404, G: 06-01-2015, F: J. Christie,
V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,
Eig: J. Christie

14.  

2 u

Luka Bloom the Astonishing, NJK, LJK
NHSB 3006445, G: 27-05-2015, F: A.J.M. Kok,
V: Ch.
Jilloc's Zero Zero Zeven, M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,
Eig: A.J.M. Kok

15.  

3 u

Fast Fuse of Duke’s Proud
NHSB 2990219, G: 23-12-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief, M: Ch.
Trick or Treat of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: J. Jonkman

Openklasse

16.  

1 u

Black Jack With a Laugh
NHSB 2941004, G: 09-10-2013, F: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk,
V: Ch. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnip’s,
Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn & H. Koster

17.  

abs

Gwynmor Griffith
NHSB 2901250, G: 20-10-2012, F: A. Morgans,
V: Ch. Spotnik’s Golden Globe for Oriana, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita,
Eig: L.J. Ouweneel

19.  

zg

Menzo Per Makuli
L.O.S.H. 1129308, G: 20-03-2013, F: P. van Mol- van den Bosch,
V: First Forest Fire Fighter, M: Koira Per Makuli,

Eig: J. van der Veeken

20.  

3 u

Eyck Loki vom Klingemeier Hof
VDH/DZGD 266/14, G: 23-06-2014, F: Barbara Littmann,

V: Ch. Hakiba´s Hakeem, M:  Bessa vom Klingemeier Hof,
Eig: M. Finke & J. Mahmoudi

21.  

g

Namara's Magnum Excel
NHSB  2911212, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M:Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,

Eig: P. Dwars

22.  

abs

SE, NO Ch. Jilloc’s Expensive Taste, SE JW’15, JEUW’15, NW ‘15
SE35007/2014, G: 25-04-2014, F: F. Brunberg Johansen,
V: City-Kid’s Dantes Peak, M: Jilloc’s Xeed All Limits,
Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

23.  

2 u

Christi Ormond League Leader
NHSB 2974731, G: 03-03-2014, F: M. Lehmann,
V: Ch. Triple X vom Teutuburgerwald, M: Ch. Christi Ormond Goddess of Victory,

Eig: P. Schreuder- Klemkerk

24.  

4 zg

Ekryda Amaranthus

SE56186/2013, G: 10-03-2013, F:  Per Ove Saleryd Lidköping,
V: Ridotto Napoleone, M: Ekryda Onatha,
Eig: A. Nilsson

Fokkersklasse

25.  

4 zg

Handsome Friends Brazilian Battle
NHSB 2968982, G: 01-06-2014, F: M. Gootjes,
V: Merry Go Round Mach Ten, M: Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor,
Eig: M. Gootjes & S. van der Werk

26.  

1 u cac BIS

Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK
NHSB 2963743, G: 26-04-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch. Perdita’s Right on Time, M: Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

27.  

3 u

NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Wild Basil, NJK ’09, BW’10
NHSB 2724068, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

28.  

2 u

INT Ch. Ivy Green the Astonishing, JW’12
NHSB 2868162, G: 20-01-2012, F: A.J.M.  Kok,
V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Ch. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven,
Eig: A.J.M. 
Kok

Kampioensklasse

29.   NL, BE, LUX, DK, FR, DE, INT Ch.

u

Anmadeke’s All Over the World,  NJK’11,
BS ‘14, BW’14,  BWBE ’14, BWNL’15, GW ’15, BWLUX’15, Clubsieger ’15, W’15
NHSB 2797090, G: 27-05-2010, F: D. Rietveld,
V: Air Cruiser Emil of Royal Spots,  M: Lady Janis of the Three Turnips,
Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres 

30.  

4 u

DK, NORD, SE, NO, EECH, INT Ch. Skvå Luxury Item
DK16446/2013, G: 21-03-2103, F:  Bente Ovnerud,

V: Ch. Jilloc´s Zero Zero Zeven, M: Jilloc's Velvet Touch,

Eig: T. Frandsen

31.  

1 u

DK, S, DE, NL, PL, INT Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, WJW ‘12
DK00134/2011, G: 22-12-2010, F: P. S. Jensen,
V: Ch. Bell-A-Mir's Elegant Envoy, M: Ch.Oriana's Traceable Titania,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

32.  

2 u

NL, DK, LUX Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK, Clubsieger ‘16
NHSB 2858402, G: 17-10-2011, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch.
Perdita’s Right on Time, M: Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

33.  

u

NL, INT Ch. Namara's Echo Springs
NHSB 2769679, G: 28-10-2009, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Jumping Jewel of Old Stonewick, M: Ch.
Gwynmor Yahimba,
Eig: L. van Duin

34.   Gwynmor Hitch Hiker

RKF4096070, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans,
V: Ch.
Smuggler’s Den of Dukes Proud, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita,
Eig: T. Tarasenko

3 u

 

Teven

Babyklasse

35.  

1 vb beste baby

Pretty in Pink Passionate About You
LOSH in aanvraag, G: 05-04-2016, F: M. Hindrikx,
V: Ch.
Solbo’s Kayo, M: Nena Per Makuli,

Eig: M. Hindrikx

36.  

4 b

Perla Per Makuli

LOSH in aanvraag, G: 08-03-2016, F: P. van Mol- van den Bosch,
V: Caprilli's Justin Time, M: Lexi Per Makuli,

Eig: P. van Mol

37.  

2 vb

Xmass Dessert vom Forst Eichenhorst
NHSB 3049818, G: 10-03-2016, F: B. Elsner,
V: Ch.
Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M:Ch. Orange Blossom vom Forst Eichenhorst,
Eig: C. M.  de Vlieger & L.J.G.J. de Vlieger

38.  

3 vb

Namara's Tell No Tales
NHSB 3037950, G: 07-03-2016, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

39.  

b

Spots Delight Beyond the Cloud

NHSB 3037266, G: 12-03-2016, F: P. Schreuder-Klemkerk,
V: Christi Ormond League Leader, M: Lady Xqlusive of the Three Turnip's,

Eig: P. Schreuder-Klemkerk

40.  

b

Spots Delight Beach Babe
NHSB 3037268, G: 12-03-2016, F: P.Schreuder-Klemkerk,
V: Christi Ormond League Leader, M: Lady Xqlusive of The Three Turnips,
Eig: Obdeijn-Van Gerven

Puppyklasse

41.  

1 vb

 Jilloc’s First Choice
SE13032/2016, G: 19-12-2015, F: F. Brunberg Johansen,
V: Perdita’s Sparkling Star, M: Jilloc’s Splendid Choice,
Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

42.  

2 vb

Sophtspot Hocus Pocus at Dalticino

AT00832203, G: 29-01-2016, F. J. Christie,
V: Ch. Spontik's First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,
Eig: S. Finch

2 u

Jeugdklasse

43.   Lala Love You the Astonishing
NHSB 3006454, G: 27-05-2015, F: A.J.M Kok,

V: Ch. Jilloc's Zero Zero Zeven, M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,

Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn & H. Koster

 

44.  

1 u

Seventh Heaven of Cobbler’s Comfort
NHSB 2996269, G: 03-03-2015, F: A.G. Schoenmaker-Troost,
V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. April Love of the Million Hairs,
Eig: S. Maten & P.I. Hoekstra

Tussenklasse

45.  

1 u

 Sophtspot Glitterati
AS00483407, G: 06-01-2015, F: J. Christie,
V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Sophtspot Cha Cha Cha,
Eig: J. Christie  

Openklasse

46.  

u

Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani, BJK’14
NHSB: 2944995, G: 10-04-2013, F: M. & S. Voss-Pehlivan,
V: Ikarus von der Pikardie, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain,
Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast  & P. Beeres
 

47.  

abs

Nena Per Makuli
LOSH1141679, G: 13-03-2014, F: P. van Mol,
V: Ch. Jazz Singer Van Genera Nova, M: Jilloc's Zwedish Design, 
Eig: M. Hindrikx

48.  

1 u

Bell-A-Mir's Honolulu Hotshot, WJW’15
DK12501/2014, G: 23-06-2014, F: C. Linde,
V: Ch. 
Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, M: Aida,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

49.  

4 u

Namara's Addict to Life
NHSB 2976613, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: J. Trost



50.  

u

Fire Cracker of Duke’s Proud
NHSB 2990224, G: 23-12-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief, M: Ch.
Trick or Treat of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

51.  

3 u

Kykado Devina, NJK, Clubsiegerin ‘14
NHSB 2880222, G: 27-04-2012, F: C.T. Hultink-Van Lieshout,

V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Alphadirato Glitter Girl,

Eig: N. Kroon

52.  

u

Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnip’s
NHSB 2792066, G: 25-05-2010, F: F. Nierop,
V: Panthera Unica Star at Sea, M: Lady Papaver of the Three Turnip’s,
Eig: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon & J.J. Lagendijk

53.  

u

Namara's Formula Rossa

NHSB 2911214, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Colombine,

Eig: L. van Duin

54.  

zg

Luna of Wundering Heights
NHSB 2861125, G: 17-11-2011, F: B. van Teeffelen,
V: Urdany Blues S Nevskih Ostrovov, M: Diamant Jewill of the Hill,
Eig: M. Coldeweijer

55.  

2 u

SE, NO Ch. Jilloc’s Eye Candy, SE JW’15, JEUW ‘15
SE35015/2014, G: 25-04-2014, F: F. Brunberg Johansen,
V: City-Kid’s Dantes Peak, M: Jilloc’s Xeed All Limits,
Eig: F. Brunberg Johansen

56.  

u

Namara’s Dolce Vita
NHSB 2976614, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: F. Smits

57.  

zg

Gwynmor Hafgan
NHSB 2969046, G: 03-06-2014, F: A.Morgans,
V: Ch.
Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch.  Gwynmor Chiquitita,
Eig: M. Neggers

58.  

zg

Namara’s Bo-Tat
NHSB 2932026, G: 12-07-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara’s Draaif Mie Kreesie,
Eig: J. Trost

59.  

abs

Farfalla Chasy Lane
RKF 3977267, G: 07-04-2014, F: S.Makarova,
V: Spotborne Contradiction, M: Yagoda-Malina iz Terletskoy Dubravy,
Eig: M. Sugrabova

60.  

u

Caldecacre Rumours ‘N Gossip
KC AR00666201, G: 29-12-2013, F: L. Clement,
V: Caldecacre Chimango, M: Be A Star de los Perros Santos,
Eig: J. Pluymers

61.  

disk

Jilloc´s Exklusive Ticket

SE35018/2014, G: 25-04-2014, F: F. Brunberg Johansen,
V: City Kids Dantes Peak, M: Jilloc´s Xeed All Limits,
Eig: A. Nilsson

18.  

u

Back To Black of Duke’s Proud, NJK, BJK, JW ’14, W’14, BJWNL ’15, BW’15
NHSB 2949136, G: 20-12-2013, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch. 
Jilloc’s Sugerdaddy, M: Ch. Tootsie Roll of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: P. Brouwer

Fokkersklasse

62.  

3 u

Vanilla Sky vom Forst Eichenhorst
VDH CDF 3577/14, G: 16-09-2014, F: B. Elsner, 
V: Ch.
Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Orange Blossom von Forst Eichenhorst,
Eig: B. Elsner

63.  

u

Koira Per Makuli
LOSH 1098141, G: 23-04-2011, F: P van Mol-van den Bosch,
V: Falcatus Fire in the House, M: Contessa Per Makuli,

Eig: P. van Mol

 

64.  

4 u

Gwynmor Heledd
NHSB 2969043, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans,
V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita,
Eig: A. Morgans & J.R. Morgans


65.  

u

Black Ivory With a Laugh
NHSB: 2941004, G: 09-10-2013, F: J.M. Lagendijk,
V: Ch. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnips,
Eig: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk

66.  

1 u

Namara's Oki Doki, NJK ‘13
NHSB2911217, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C.  Aben

 

67.  

2 u

Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip's
NHSB 2973444, G: 12-08-2014, F: F. Nierop,
V: Ch.Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Lady Papaver of the Three Turnip's,
Eig: F. Nierop

Kampioensklasse

68.  

2 u

 NL, INT Ch. Jezebel the Astonishing Sophtspot
AQ0904232, G: 25-06-2013, F: A.J.M Kok,
V: Ch. Spotniks First Farao for Ormond, M: Ch. Jillocs Seventh Heaven,

Eig: J. Christie

69.   INT Ch. Charmindals Mad About You, BJK
KC AR00364511, G: 15-11-2013, F: M. Cooper,
V: Italian Iceman van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Couronne Under Charmindals,
Eig: S. Gorremans

u



70.   NL, LUX, DE, INT Ch.

u

Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor, NJK, LJK
NHSB 2757983, G: 22-07-2009, F: M. Gootjes,
V: Ch. Handsome Harley Dalmoor Manor, M: Ch. First Forest Forever Friends,
Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

 

71.  

abs

BE, AU, INT Ch. Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari
VDH/DZB 28632, G: 30-07-2010, F: M. & S. Voss- Pehlivan, 

V:  Plainfield’s Camaro, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain,
Eig: H. Sent 

 

72.  

u

NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Colorado Blue Columbine, NJK’09, BW’10
NHSB 2724069, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

73.  

3 u

Chernaya Pantera iz Terletskoy Dubravy
RKF 2457063, G: 29-12-2008, F: I.Petrakova,
V: Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy, M: Irina iz Terletskoy Dubravy,
Eig: T. Tarasenko

74.  

4 u

Lady Easy to Luv of the Three Turnip's

NHSB 2901698  G: 25-10-2012, F: F. Nierop,
V: Spotnik's Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Pearl of the Three Turnip's,
Eig: F. Nierop

 

75.  

1 u cac BOS

Melissa iz Terletskoy Dubravy

RKF 3656933, G: 07-03-2013, F: I. Petrakova,
V: Marnellin Hot to Handle, M:  Uzhe Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy,

Eig: I. Petrakova

 

 

 


Veteranenklasse

76.  

2 u

DK, N, S, D, VDH, PL, CZ, HU, INT Ch. Spotty Buddy Mon Cheri
DK22342/2007, G: 04-11-2007, F:  T. Johansen,
V: Spotty Buddy Velvet Freckles, M:  Leaveslake Sugar N Spice,

Eig:  T. Johansen

77.  

abs

NL Ch. For Your Eyes Only of Duke’s Proud, VW’14, Dt. VDH  Vt Ch.
VDH/CDF-3523Ü/14, G: 20-08-2006, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch.
Alphadirato Emperor, M: Bentley Speed Six of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: S.J. ten Kate & A.C.W. Hertogh

78.  

1 u res cac beste veteraan

4 u

First Forest Forever Friends, NJK, LJK, ES ’09
NHSB 2638504, G: 01-01-2007, F: H. Barneveld,
V: Cool Spots Ascot, M: Ch. First Forest Fetch the Edge,
Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

79.   NL Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK, JW’08, W’12, ES’13                               
NHSB 2675010, G: 03-10-2007, F.: A.C.W. Hertogh, 
V.: Ch. Spotnik’s Viking Victory, M.: Obviously Onyx of Duke’s Proud,
Eig.: A.C.W. Hertogh

80.  

3 u

INT Ch. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven
NHSB 2668287, G: 05-06-2007, F: F. Brunberg Karlsson,
V: Ch. Jilloc’s Man in the Mirror, M: Jilloc’s Key to Sucess,
Eig: A.J.M Kok

2

Koppelklasse

81.   Anmadeke’s All Over the World/ Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani,
Eig: C.A Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres

1


82.   Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven / Ivy Green the Astonishing,
Eig: A.J.M Kok

83.  

3

Podarok Sudby iz Terletskoy Dubravy / Chernaya Pantera iz Terletskoy Dubravy,

Eig: T. Tarasenko

abs

Fokkerijklasse

84.   Jilloc’s

1


85.  

abs

Of Duke’s Proud

86.   Sophtspot



Goes 16-4-2017


Keurmeester: mw. CA Ahern (Irland) Reuen Jeugdklasse When Doves Cry Of Cobbler´s Comfort absent Gold Rush of Duke´s Proud 1zg Tussenklasse Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs 1u, Res.CACIB Dalmino Shamrock Shaman 2 zg Openklasse Handsome Friends Brazilian Battle 1u,CAC, CACIB, BOB... Read More...

Goes 15-4-2017


Reuen   Jeugdklasse When Doves Cry Of Cobbler´s Comfort 1u Tussenklasse Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs, 1u, res CAC, res CACIB    Dalmino Shamrock Shaman, 2... Read More...

Leiden 18-3-2017


CACIB LEIDEN, NL – 18.03.2017 Dogshow K.V. Rijnland Keurmeester: John Wauben (NL) REUEN JEUGDKLASSE Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1U, ResCAC TUSSENKLASSE Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs 1U, ResCACIB KAMPIOENSKLASSE Private Dancer of the Living Spots 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2... Read More...

Eindhoven 17-2-2017


CACIB EINDHOVEN, NL – 04.02.2017 Keurmeester: R. SMITS (NL) REUEN PUPPYKLAS Spotted World Akiiki of Chobe absent Spotted World Azizi Imfolozi 3b Namara’s Drop Kick 1 vb  Beste Puppy Indian Dogs Energic Ho-Chunk 2vb Indian Dogs Eye-Catcher Salishan 4b JEUGDKLAS Gold Rush of... Read More...

Kampioenschapsclubmatch 25-6-2017


Keurmeester: Dhr P. SandersAantal inschrijvingen: 69 22.  DK, S, DE, NL, PL, INT Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, WJW ‘12 1 u, cac, BIS, CW '17 Eig: P.S. Jensen   Reuen Babyklasse 1. Whooptihoo's Blue Splash 1 vb NHSB 3070024, G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van... Read More...

Kerstshow Gorichem 17-12-2016


Keurmeester: Dhr R. Blessing Reuen Jongste puppyklasse When Doves Cry Of Cobbler’s Comfort 1 vb, beste jongste pup Puppy klasse Spotted World Azizi Imfolozi  Abs Indian Dog’s Energic Ho-Chunk Abs Jeugdklasse Call Me Crazy of the Million Hairs 2u Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1u,... Read More...

Amsterdam Winner Show 11.12.2016


Keurmeester: Michael Leonard (IE) REUEN Jongste Puppyklas 2750 Muta Baruka The Astonishing 1VB  Best Baby 2751 When Doves Cry Of Cobbler’s Comfort 2VB 2752 Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 3VB Puppyklas 2753 Sophtspot In Sync 1VB, Best Puppy 2754 Spotted World Akiiki of Chobe 2VB... Read More...

Holland Cup Amsterdam 9-12-2016


Keurmeester: Theo Viets (NL) REUEN Jongste Puppy Klas 1123 Muta Baruka The Asthonishing 1 vb, best jongste puppy 1124 Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 2 vb Puppy klasse 1125 Sophtspot In Sync 1vb, best puppy Tussenklasse 1126 Sophtspot Gold Dust 1U 1127 Christi ORMOND New Age 2U Openklasse 1128... Read More...

Bleiswijk 6-11-2016


Aantal inschrijvingen: 17 Reuen Jeugdklas Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs, 1u res cac NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015 Open klas Precious Luv Berlin Nice, 1u, cac, cacib, BOB, BIG 3 VDH 27822, G: 29-1-2009 Gwynmor High Jinks, 3 zg NHSB 2969039, G: 03-06-2014 Lilomac’s a Little Don Juan,... Read More...

Bleiswijk 5-11-2016


Aantal inschrijvingen: 17 Reuen Jeugdklasse Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs, 1zg NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015 Open klasse Lilomac’s a Little Don Juan, 1u cac, cacib VDH DBZB 29837, G: 07-06-2014 Christi Ormond League Leader, 4 zg NHSB 2974731, G: 03-03--2014 Precious Luv Berlin Nice,... Read More...

Kampioenschapsclubmatch 27-8-2016


Keurmeester Mw. S. Langanke Aantal inschrijvingen: 80   Reuen   Babyklasse 1. A Spottified Perfect Soca 1 vb LOSH In aanvraag, G: 03-04-2016, F: J. Pluymers, V: Ch. Jazz Singer van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Rumours ’N Gossip, Eig: J. Pluymers   2. Perro Per Makuli 3 b... Read More...
IMAGE
Kampioenschapsclubmatch 13-09-2015


Keurmeester Dhr. Drs. J.M.M.G. van DijkInschrijvingen:  58 14. NL Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, NJK, JW’13 1 u, CAC, BIS, CLUBWINAAR 2015 Eig: A. Morgans & J. R. Morgans Reuen Babyklasse 1. Namara's Travis County 1 vb, beste babyNHSB 3001285, G: 09-04-2015, F:  E.... Read More...
IMAGE
Oss 6-6-2015


Keurmeester: Mevr. N. Horsten-Ceustermans (NL) Inschrijvingen: 11   Lady Little Girl of The Three Turnip’s 1u,CAC,BOB Eig: F. Nierop & A.S.P. de Boer Jeugdklas Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor 3u NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F: M. Gootjes, V: Kamp Merry Go Round Match Ten,... Read More...
IMAGE
Arnhem 24-5-2015


Keurmeester: Dhr M. Zidar (Slovenië) Inschrijvingen: 13 Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani BJK’14 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres Jeugdklas Gwynmor High Jinks 2zg NHSB 2969039, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans, V: Kamp. Smuggler’s den of Duke’s Proud, M:... Read More...

Goes 5-4-2015


Keurmeester: Mw M. O’Gorman, Ierland Inschrijvingen: 26 Jeugdklasse Bad Boy Of The Million Hairs 3ZG NHSB 2952170, G: 24-01-2014, F: DAPJ Jacobs, V: Farfalla Uiliam Artur, M: Good Girl Guusje The Astonishing, Eig: H. Westveer Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor G NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F:... Read More...
IMAGE
Goes 4-4-2015


Keurmeester: Dhr P. Sanders, Nederland Inschrijvingen: 19 Sopthspot Snap Crackle N Pop 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Eig: J. Christie Jeugdklasse Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor 2ZG NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F: M. Gootjes, V: Kamp Merry Go Round Match Ten, M: Kamp Handsome Friends Adamas Koh... Read More...
IMAGE
Groningen 1-3-2015


Keurmeester: Mw F.H.M.G. Lochs-Romans Inschrijvingen:  25 Anmadeke’s All Over The World, Ned, Be, Lux, Dk, Int Ch, NJK, Bundessieger ‘14, BWBE ’14 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3, Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres Babyklas Dalmatica’s All Stars VB VDH CDF 3594 14,... Read More...
IMAGE
Eindhoven 7-2-2015


Keurmeester: Dhr. W. Trumpfheller , Duitsland Inschrijvingen:  14 Anmadeke’s All Over The World, Ned, Be, Lux, Dk, Int Ch 1u, Cac, Cacib, BOB, BIG-2, Eig: Beeres-Kwast C.A & Beeres P   Openklas Italian Iceman van Genera Nova 1u Res Cac/Res Cacib NHSB 2779671, G:... Read More...
IMAGE
Kampioensclubmatch 13-12-2014


Keurmeester: Mw J. Kruus (Estland)Inschrijvingen: 61      PUPPYKLASSE REUEN   1.GWYNMOR HIGH JINKS 4 VP2.KULA SHAKER THE ASTONISHING SOPHTSPOT VP3.JILLOC’S EXPENSIVE TASTE 1 VP Beste Pup4.KASABIAN THE ASTONISHING VP5.ART OF BLACK AND BROWN PICASSO 3 VP6.TAKE IT OR LEAVE IT OF... Read More...
IMAGE
Rijswijk 2-11-2014


Keurmeester: Mevr. L. KersbergenInschrijvingen: 13   Timanka’s Sweetness is My Weakness, 1U, CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG2 Puppyklas reuen 766 Jilloc’s Expensive Taste, 1VB, Beste pup, BISPuppy3 Jeugdklas reuen 767 Jilloc’s Custom Made, 1ZG Openklas reuen 768 Gwynmor Gallagher, 1U, CAC/CACIB... Read More...
IMAGE
Rijswijk 1-11-2014


Keurmeester: Mevr. S. Nordin Inschrijvingen: 19   Timanka’s Sweetness is My Weakness, 1U, CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG1/BIS3 Puppyklas reuen 826 Jilloc’s Expensive Taste, 1VB, Beste pup 827 Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, 2VB 828 Christi Ormond Leaque Leader,  3B Jeugdklas reuen 829... Read More...
займкредиты онлайн