Goes 4-4-2015

Categorie: showuitslagen

Keurmeester: Dhr P. Sanders, Nederland

Inschrijvingen: 19

11173712 10202876956845433 522455004 n

Sopthspot Snap Crackle N Pop 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Eig: J. Christie

Jeugdklasse
Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor 2ZG
NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F: M. Gootjes, V: Kamp Merry Go Round Match Ten, M: Kamp Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor, Eig: M. Gootjes

Gwynmor High Jinks 1u Res CAC
NHSB 2969039, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans, V: Kamp. Smuggler’s den of Duke’s Proud, M: Kamp Gwynmor Chiquitita, Eig: A. Morgans

Tussenklasse
Jamiroquai The Astonishing ABS
PKR RKF/4010327 G: 25-06-2013, F: AJM Kok, V: Spotnik’s First Farao For Ormond, M: Jiloc’s Seventh Heaven, Eig: T. Prokhorova

Openklasse
Gwynmor Griffith 1ZG
NHSB 2901250, G: 20-10-2012, F: A. Morgans, V: Ch. Spotnik’s Golden Globe For Oriana, M: Mch, Gwynmor Chiquitita, Eig: LJ Ouweneel

Kampioensklasse
Sophtspot Abracadabra, GB 3U
KC AJ02355401, G: 12-05-2008, F: J. Christie, V: Sophtspot Game Set And Match, M: Haiths Definately Maybe By Sophtspot, Eig: J. Christie

Perditas Sparkling Star, DE 2U
NO 43498/09, G: 05-05-2009, F: K. Ditlefsen, V: Perditas Right On Time, M: Perditas Alive And Kicking, Eig: S. Wahl

Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, NJK, Mont Kamp 1U CAC
NHSB 2897354, G: 10-04-2012, F: Z. Radic, V: Kamp Daniela Master iz Terletskoy Dubravi, M: Kamp Yablonevi Tcvet Enzheniu, Eig: F. Nierop  

Veteranenklasse
Sir Robin of The Three Turnips ABS
NHSB 2646737, G: 04-03-2007, F: F. Nierop, V: Spotnick’s Arctic Adam, M: Ch. Lady Yanique of The Three Turnips, Eig: J. Engels

Sjors of the Stallions Stable, NL, BE, FR, Int 1 ZG
NHSB 2625938, G: 25-09-2006, F: JW&A de Landmeter/Herrebout, V: Washakie Black Velvet, M: Millenia of the Stallions Stable, Eig: JW Landmeter en A. Herrebout

Jeugdklasse
Beauty Queen Of The Million Hairs 2U
NHSB 2952176, G: 24-01-2014, F: DAPJ Jacobs, V: Farfalla Uiliam Artur, M: Good Girl Guusje The Astonishing, Eig: DAPJ Jacobs

Black Ivory With A Laugh 3U
NHSB: 2941004, G: 9-10-2013, F: Eig, V: Kamp. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be A Ruby of the Three Turnips, Eig: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk 

Gwynmor Heledd 1U Res CAC
NHSB 2969043, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans, V: Kamp. Smuggler’s den of Duke’s Proud, M: Kamp Gwynmor Chiquitita, Eig: A. Morgans

Gwynmor Hannah 4U
NHSB 2969045, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans, V: Kamp. Smuggler’s den of Duke’s Proud, M: Kamp Gwynmor Chiquitita, Eig: JW de Landmeter en A. Herrebout

Tussenklasse
Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani BJK’14 1U
NHSB: 2944995, G: 10-4-2013, F: M. & S. Voss-Pehlivan, V: Ikarus Von Der Pikardie, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain, Eig:C.A.  Beeres-Kwast  & P. Beeres 

Jezebel The Astonishing Sophtspot ABS
KC AQ0904232, G: 25-06-2013, F: AM Kok, V: Spotnik’s First Farao For Ormond, M: Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven, Eig: J. Christie

Kampioensklasse
Sopthspot Snap Crackle N Pop 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3
KC AH02352802, G: 15-05-2007, F: J. Christie, V: Ch. Doctor Fox By Salsusa, M: B Sophtspot Socialite, Eig: J. Christie

Fanny von den Ginkgo Bäumen Germ.Ch.Club 3U
VDH 28662, G: 21-8-2010, F: D. Lenz, V: Ikarus von der Pikardie, M: Queenie Asca vom Seedamm, Eig: A.Kellner  & S.Kellner

African Girl De Los Perros Santos PL, DE 2U
VDH DVD3388, G: 13-09-2009, F: J. Brehme, V: Baybaro Von Der Ora Martima, M: Jilloc’s The Perfect Match, Eig: S. Eisenberg en S. Wahl

Veteranenklasse
Arita’s Arrival At Caprilli Shcm ABS
KC AG02319404, G: 10-04-2006, F: C. Prentis, V: Capsill’s Cool As Ice Jw, M: Princess Ellie Blackberry, Eig: SD Finch and S. Yates


Kerstshow Gorichem 17-12-2016


Keurmeester: Dhr R. Blessing Reuen Jongste puppyklasse When Doves Cry Of Cobbler’s Comfort 1 vb, beste jongste pup Puppy klasse Spotted World Azizi Imfolozi  Abs Indian Dog’s Energic Ho-Chunk Abs Jeugdklasse Call Me Crazy of the Million Hairs 2u Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1u,... Read More...

Amsterdam Winner Show 11.12.2016


Keurmeester: Michael Leonard (IE) REUEN Jongste Puppyklas 2750 Muta Baruka The Astonishing 1VB  Best Baby 2751 When Doves Cry Of Cobbler’s Comfort 2VB 2752 Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 3VB Puppyklas 2753 Sophtspot In Sync 1VB, Best Puppy 2754 Spotted World Akiiki of Chobe 2VB... Read More...

Holland Cup Amsterdam 9-12-2016


Keurmeester: Theo Viets (NL) REUEN Jongste Puppy Klas 1123 Muta Baruka The Asthonishing 1 vb, best jongste puppy 1124 Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 2 vb Puppy klasse 1125 Sophtspot In Sync 1vb, best puppy Tussenklasse 1126 Sophtspot Gold Dust 1U 1127 Christi ORMOND New Age 2U Openklasse 1128... Read More...

Bleiswijk 6-11-2016


Aantal inschrijvingen: 17 Reuen Jeugdklas Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs, 1u res cac NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015 Open klas Precious Luv Berlin Nice, 1u, cac, cacib, BOB, BIG 3 VDH 27822, G: 29-1-2009 Gwynmor High Jinks, 3 zg NHSB 2969039, G: 03-06-2014 Lilomac’s a Little Don Juan,... Read More...

Bleiswijk 5-11-2016


Aantal inschrijvingen: 17 Reuen Jeugdklasse Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs, 1zg NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015 Open klasse Lilomac’s a Little Don Juan, 1u cac, cacib VDH DBZB 29837, G: 07-06-2014 Christi Ormond League Leader, 4 zg NHSB 2974731, G: 03-03--2014 Precious Luv Berlin Nice,... Read More...

Kampioenschapsclubmatch 27-8-2016


Keurmeester Mw. S. Langanke Aantal inschrijvingen: 80   Reuen   Babyklasse 1. A Spottified Perfect Soca 1 vb LOSH In aanvraag, G: 03-04-2016, F: J. Pluymers, V: Ch. Jazz Singer van Genera Nova, M: Caldecacre Rumours ’N Gossip, Eig: J. Pluymers   2. Perro Per Makuli 3 b... Read More...
IMAGE
Kampioenschapsclubmatch 13-09-2015


Keurmeester Dhr. Drs. J.M.M.G. van DijkInschrijvingen:  58 14. NL Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, NJK, JW’13 1 u, CAC, BIS, CLUBWINAAR 2015 Eig: A. Morgans & J. R. Morgans Reuen Babyklasse 1. Namara's Travis County 1 vb, beste babyNHSB 3001285, G: 09-04-2015, F:  E.... Read More...
IMAGE
Oss 6-6-2015


Keurmeester: Mevr. N. Horsten-Ceustermans (NL) Inschrijvingen: 11   Lady Little Girl of The Three Turnip’s 1u,CAC,BOB Eig: F. Nierop & A.S.P. de Boer Jeugdklas Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor 3u NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F: M. Gootjes, V: Kamp Merry Go Round Match Ten,... Read More...
IMAGE
Arnhem 24-5-2015


Keurmeester: Dhr M. Zidar (Slovenië) Inschrijvingen: 13 Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani BJK’14 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres Jeugdklas Gwynmor High Jinks 2zg NHSB 2969039, G: 03-06-2014, F: A. Morgans, V: Kamp. Smuggler’s den of Duke’s Proud, M:... Read More...

Goes 5-4-2015


Keurmeester: Mw M. O’Gorman, Ierland Inschrijvingen: 26 Jeugdklasse Bad Boy Of The Million Hairs 3ZG NHSB 2952170, G: 24-01-2014, F: DAPJ Jacobs, V: Farfalla Uiliam Artur, M: Good Girl Guusje The Astonishing, Eig: H. Westveer Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor G NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F:... Read More...
IMAGE
Goes 4-4-2015


Keurmeester: Dhr P. Sanders, Nederland Inschrijvingen: 19 Sopthspot Snap Crackle N Pop 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Eig: J. Christie Jeugdklasse Handsome Friends Bo Dayra-ye Noor 2ZG NHSB 2968979, G: 22-07-2014, F: M. Gootjes, V: Kamp Merry Go Round Match Ten, M: Kamp Handsome Friends Adamas Koh... Read More...
IMAGE
Groningen 1-3-2015


Keurmeester: Mw F.H.M.G. Lochs-Romans Inschrijvingen:  25 Anmadeke’s All Over The World, Ned, Be, Lux, Dk, Int Ch, NJK, Bundessieger ‘14, BWBE ’14 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3, Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres Babyklas Dalmatica’s All Stars VB VDH CDF 3594 14,... Read More...
IMAGE
Eindhoven 7-2-2015


Keurmeester: Dhr. W. Trumpfheller , Duitsland Inschrijvingen:  14 Anmadeke’s All Over The World, Ned, Be, Lux, Dk, Int Ch 1u, Cac, Cacib, BOB, BIG-2, Eig: Beeres-Kwast C.A & Beeres P   Openklas Italian Iceman van Genera Nova 1u Res Cac/Res Cacib NHSB 2779671, G:... Read More...
IMAGE
Kampioensclubmatch 13-12-2014


Keurmeester: Mw J. Kruus (Estland)Inschrijvingen: 61      PUPPYKLASSE REUEN   1.GWYNMOR HIGH JINKS 4 VP2.KULA SHAKER THE ASTONISHING SOPHTSPOT VP3.JILLOC’S EXPENSIVE TASTE 1 VP Beste Pup4.KASABIAN THE ASTONISHING VP5.ART OF BLACK AND BROWN PICASSO 3 VP6.TAKE IT OR LEAVE IT OF... Read More...
IMAGE
Rijswijk 2-11-2014


Keurmeester: Mevr. L. KersbergenInschrijvingen: 13   Timanka’s Sweetness is My Weakness, 1U, CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG2 Puppyklas reuen 766 Jilloc’s Expensive Taste, 1VB, Beste pup, BISPuppy3 Jeugdklas reuen 767 Jilloc’s Custom Made, 1ZG Openklas reuen 768 Gwynmor Gallagher, 1U, CAC/CACIB... Read More...
IMAGE
Rijswijk 1-11-2014


Keurmeester: Mevr. S. Nordin Inschrijvingen: 19   Timanka’s Sweetness is My Weakness, 1U, CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG1/BIS3 Puppyklas reuen 826 Jilloc’s Expensive Taste, 1VB, Beste pup 827 Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, 2VB 828 Christi Ormond Leaque Leader,  3B Jeugdklas reuen 829... Read More...