NCDHlogo Groot Nieuw6

Keurmeester: Dhr P. Sanders
Aantal inschrijvingen: 69

22.  DK, S, DE, NL, PL, INT Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, WJW ‘12 1 u, cac, BIS, CW '17 Eig: P.S. Jensen

 

Reuen

Babyklasse

1. Whooptihoo's Blue Splash 1 vb

NHSB 3070024, G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van Duin-Mos,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,

Eig: H. Westveer

 

2. Whooptihoo’s Caipirinha 2 vb

NHSB 3070018, G: 16-01-2017, F: P.D. van Duin-Mos,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,

Eig: D. Kok

 

3. Whooptihoo's Cuba Libre 4 b

NHSB 3070020, G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van Duin-Mos,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,

Eig: K. F. Brandt

 

4. Whooptihoo's Mai Tai 3 b

NHSB 3070019, G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van Duin-Mos,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,

Eig: M. Joosten & T. Heidendal

 

Puppyklasse

5. Namara's Sleigh Ride 2 vb

NHSB 3068121, G: 25-12-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Namara's Oki Doki NJK'13,

Eig: J. van Leeuwen

 

6. Dalmacademy's Just a Clown 1 vb, beste puppy

NHSB 3075645, G: 08-12-2016, F: F. Kruschat,

V: Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, M: Dalmacademy's Collectors Item,

Eig: R. Elzinga

 

Jeugdklasse

7. Muta Baruka the Astonishing, LJK  2 zg

NHSB 3049691, G: 29-06-2016,  F: A.J.M. Kok,

V: Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,

Eig: A.J.M. Kok

 

8. When Doves Cry of Cobbler’s Comfort  3 zg

NHSB 3050206,  G: 03-07-2016, F: A.G Schoenmaker,

V: Dalspots Coach Master, M: Ch. April Love of The Million Hairs,

Eig: A. Kuipers & A.G. Schoenmaker

 

9. Spotted World Aduke Okavango 4 zg

NHSB 3044397, G: 16-5-2016, F: C.A. Beeres-Kwast,

V: Ch. Anmadeke's All over the World, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani,

Eig: W. de Decker & T. de Boeck

 

10. Namara’s Drop Kick 1 u

NHSB 3045645, G: 06-05-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Namara's Echo Springs, M: Colorado Blue Colombine,

Eig: T. Jansen & M. van Oers 

 

Tussenklasse

11. Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1u

NHSB 3031725, G: 24-01-2016, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Caldecacre Secret and Lies, M:  Mad Madam Mim of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: H. Sent

 

Openklasse

12. Black Jack With a Laugh 3 zg

NHSB 2941004, G: 09-10-2013, F: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk, 

V: Ch. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnip’s, 

Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn & H. Koster

 

13. Handsome Friends Brazilian Battle 2 zg

NHSB 2968982, G: 01-06-2014, F: M. Gootjes,

V: Merry Go Round Mach Ten, M: Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor,

Eig: M. Gootjes & S. van der Werk

 

14. Dalmatica's All Stars 1u, res cac

VDH/CDF-3594/14, G: 25-09-2014, F: S.J. ten Kate-Boot,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Dalmatica's Mutua Fides,

Eig: S.J. ten Kate-Boot & V.J. ten Kate

 

15. Dalmino Shamrock Shaman abs

NHSB 3038737, G: 18-08-2015, F:  Z. Halper,

V: Dalmino Words of Wisdom, M: Dalmino Voyage Voyage,

Eig: J.W. de Landmeter & A. Herrebout

 

Fokkersklasse

16. NL Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, NJK, JW’13, CW’15 abs

NHSB 2901249, G: 20-10-2012, F: A. Morgans, 

V: Ch. Spotnik’s Golden Globe For Oriana, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita, 

Eig: A. Morgans  & J.R. Morgans

 

17. Handsome Friends  Bo Darya-Ye Noor 1u

NHSB 2968979, G: 01-06-2014, F: M. Gootjes,

V: Merry Go Round Mach Ten, M: Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor,

Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

 

18. Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs 2 zg

NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015, F: D.A.P. Jacobs,

V: Ch. G’ Rich Woody Genesis Dalmadami, M: Ch. Good Girl Guusje the Astonishing, 

Eig: D.A.P. Jacobs

 

19. DE Ch. Oesel´s Antaro Apumbaa g

VDH/CDF2830/09, G: 10-09-2009, F: A. Theuerkauf-Höppner,

V: Grower vom Benraderfeld, M: Thalcida´s Donna-Oesella,

Eig: A.  Theuerkauf-Höppner

 

Kampioensklasse

20. NL Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK, BJS’15, NLBW’16, CW’16 3u

NHSB 2963743, G: 26-04-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh, 

V: Ch. Perdita’s Right on Time, M: Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud, 

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

21. NL, BE, LUX, DK, FR, DE, INT Ch.  Anmadeke’s All Over the World,  NJK’11,

BS DE ’14 & ‘16, BW’14,  BWBE ’14, BWNL’15, GW ’15, BWLUX’15, 

Clubsieger ’15, W’15, BS AU’16 2u

NHSB 2797090, G: 27-05-2010, F: D. Rietveld, 

V: Air Cruiser Emil of Royal Spots,  M: Lady Janis of the Three Turnips, 

Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres  

 

22. DK, S, DE, NL, PL, INT Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, WJW ‘12 1 u, cac, BIS

DK00134/2011, G: 22-12-2010, F: P. S. Jensen,

V: Ch. Bell-A-Mir's Elegant Envoy, M: Ch.Oriana's Traceable Titania,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

 

Veteranenklasse

23. NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Wild Basil, NJK ’09, BW’10 1u

NHSB 2724068, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers, 

V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow, 

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

24. Ch. Dalmindy`s Turbo Turquoise 2 zg

NHSB 2725086, G: 23-10-2008, F: M.Nieuwenhof,

V: Ch. Laguna Dios Ranger Supreme, M: Ch. Amelanchiers Amusing Eloise,

Eig: M. Nieuwenhof

 

Teven

Babyklasse

25. Whooptihoo's Blue Lagoon 1 vb, beste baby

NHSB 3070025, G: 16-01-2017, F: P.D. van Duin-Mos,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,

Eig: P.D. van Duin-Mos

 

26. Lady My Melody of the Three Turnip's 2 vb

NHSB 3076025, G: 19-03-2017, F: F. Nierop,

V: Curias Elliot Edgar Jr., M: Ch. Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip's,

Eig: L. Duerings & S. Duerings

 

Puppyklasse

27. Namara's Ho Ho Ho 1b

NHSB 3068123, G: 25-12-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Namara's Oki Doki NJK'13,

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

28. Spotted Pearls Elektra wb

VDH/DVD 5247, G: 14-12-2016, F: S. Schnaudt,

V: Spotted Pearls Anubis, M: Queen Molly Vom Magdeburger,

Eig: I. van Meerhaeghe

 

29. Namara's Mrs. Claus 2b

NHSB 3068124, G: 25-12-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Namara's Oki Doki NJK'13,

Eig: F. Heuvelman

 

Jeugdklasse

30. Spotted World Aminah Golden Gate zg

NHSB 3044403, G: 16-5-2016, F: C.A. Beeres-Kwast,

V: Ch. Anmadeke's All over the World, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani,

Eig: E. van Tuyn

 

31. Pretty in Pink Passionate About You 1u res cac, beste jeugd

LOSH 1174504, G: 05-04-2016, F: M. Hindrikx,

V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Nena Per Makuli,

Eig: M. Hindrikx

 

32. Namara's Up is Down 2u

NHSB 3037951, G: 07-03-2016, F: E.Kuipers,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: F. Schrijver

 

33. Moonflower the Astonishing 3u

NHSB 3049697, G: 29-6-2016, F: A.J.M. Kok,

V: Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,

Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn

 

34. Ravenhood’s Black is Beautiful n.o

NHSB 3063639, G: 02-07-2016, F: M. Gruner Vindfeldt,

V: Ch. Spotnik's First Farao for Ormond, M: Ch. Lots of Spots Madame Marie,

Eig: D.J. Wassink

 

35. Lady Love Laris of the Three Turnip's zg

NHSB 3057083,  G: 19-09-2016, F: F. Nierop,

V: Curias Friendly Frenchman, M: Lady For Ever of the Three Turnip's,

Eig: F. Nierop

 

36. Namara's Pep Talk 4 u

NHSB 3045647, G: 06-05-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

Tussenklasse

37. Xmass Dessert vom Forst Eichenhorst 2u

NHSB 3049818, G: 10-03-2016, F: B. Elsner,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M:Ch. Orange Blossom vom Forst Eichenhorst,

Eig: C. M.  de Vlieger & L.J.G.J. de Vlieger

 

38. Namara's Tell No Tales 3 zg

NHSB 3037950, G: 07-03-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

39. Oesel's Bezaubernde Berta 1u

VDH/CDF-3806/16, G: 11-01-2016, F: A. Theuerkauf-Höppner,

V: Farfalla Uiliam Artur, M: Oesel's Amara-P-Tora,

Eig: L. Winterberg

 

Openklasse

40. Namara’s Dolce Vita zg

NHSB 2976614, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: A. Smits-Ten Tije & F. Smits

 

41. Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani, BJK’14 1u

NHSB 2944995, G: 10-04-2013, F: M. & S. Voss-Pehlivan, 

V: Ikarus von der Pikardie, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain, 

Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast  & P. Beeres

  

42. Namara's Addict to Life zg

NHSB 2976613, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,

Eig: J. Trost

 

43. Seventh Heaven of Cobbler’s Comfort, NJK ‘16 g

NHSB 2996269, G: 03-03-2015, F: A.G. Schoenmaker-Troost, 

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. April Love of the Million Hairs, 

Eig: S. Maten & P.I. Hoekstra

 

44. Lady For Ever of the Three Turnip’s g

NHSB 2954652, G: 14-02-2014, F: F. Nierop,

V: Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Ch. Lady Call me Eve of the Three Turnip's,

Eig: F. Nierop & P. Bosstad

 

45. Indian Dogs Brown Hurrit g

NHSB 2920844, G: 16-04-2013, F: R.A. Elzinga,

V: Ch. Laguna Dios Ranger Supreme, M: Best Choise of Royalspots,

Eig: A. Wesselink

 

46. Namara's Formula Rossa 3 zg

NHSB 2911214, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers, 

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Colombine, 

Eig: L. van Duin

 

47. Dalmindy`s Choco Deluxe, NJK zg

NHSB 2857100, G: 13-10-2011, F: M.Nieuwenhof, 

V: Ch.Udarny Blues s Nevskih Ostrovov, M: Ch. Amelanchiers Amusing Eloise, 

Eig: M. Nieuwenhof & K. Nieuwenhof

 

48. Namara's Bo-Tat 4 zg

NHSB 2932026, G: 12-07-2013, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Draaif Mie Kreesie,

Eig: C. de Vlieger

 

49. Indian Dogs Cherokee Lady zg

NHSB 3000437, G: 09-04-2015, F: R.A. Elzinga,

V: Sir Xequo of the Three Turnip's, M: Indian Dogs Amazing Imala,

Eig: R.A. Elzinga

 

50. Solidifies Certain Choise 2u

NO 42964/13, G: 26-04-2013, F: I. M. Meen,

V: Dalnews Ekora Eddy, M: Solbo´s Holly,

Eig: A. Theuerkauf-Höppner

 

Fokkersklasse

51. Awakenings of Cobbler’s Comfort 4 zg

NHSB 2996264, G: 03-03-2015, F: A.G. Schoenmaker-Troost, 

V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. April Love of the Million Hairs, 

Eig: A.G. Schoenmaker- Troost & D.P.P.  Schoenmaker

 

52. Van de Zuidzijde Janis Joplin 2u

NHSB 2968468, G: 06-06-2014, F: M. van Galen, 

V: Ch. Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Lady Quadira of the Three Turnip’s, 

Eig: M. van Galen

 

53. Fire Cracker of Duke’s Proud 3u

NHSB 2990224, G: 23-12-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh, 

V: Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief, M: Ch. Trick or Treat of Duke’s Proud, 

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

54. Namara's Oki Doki, NJK ‘13 1u

NHSB 2911217, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

Kampioensklasse

55. NL, BE Ch. April Love of  the Million Hairs, W’13, NJK, BWBE’14, BCW’15 2u

NHSB 2876991, G: 03-04-2012, F: D.A.P.J.  Jacobs, 

V: Ch. Perdita’s Sparkling Star, M: Ch. Good Girl Guusje the Astonishing, 

Eig: A. G. Schoenmaker- Troost & D. Schoenmaker

 

56. NL Ch. Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip's, PJW, VDH JC u

NHSB 2973444, G: 12-08-2014, F: F. Nierop, 

V: Ch. Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Lady Papaver of the Three Turnip's, 

Eig: F. Nierop

 

57. NL Ch. Tootsie Roll of Duke's Proud, NJK u

NHSB 2744361, G: 01-04-2009, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Ch. Spotnik's Viking Victory, M: Ch. Crazy for You of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

58. INT Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious u

NHSB 2853236, G: 23-05-2011, F: F. Kruschat

V: Perdita's Sparkling Star, M: Dalmacademy's Collectors Item,

Eig: A.J.M. Kok

 

59. NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Colorado Blue Columbine, NJK’09, BW’10 3u

NHSB 2724069, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers, 

V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow, 

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

60. NL, LUX, DE, INT Ch. Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor, NJK, LJK 4u

NHSB 2757983, G: 22-07-2009, F: M. Gootjes, 

V: Ch. Handsome Harley Dalmoor Manor, M: Ch. First Forest Forever Friends, 

Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

 

61. INT, DK, S, LU Ch. Bell-A-Mir's Honolulu Hotshot, WJW’15 u

DK12501/2014, G: 23-06-2014, F: C. Linde,

V: Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, M: Aida,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

 

62. BE, AU, INT Ch. Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari 1u

VDH/DZB 28632, G: 30-07-2010, F: M. & S. Voss- Pehlivan, 

V:  Plainfield’s Camaro, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain,

Eig: H. Sent 

 

Veteranenklasse

63. NL Ch. For Your Eyes Only of Duke’s Proud, VW’14, Dt. VDH  Vt Chzg

VDH/CDF-3523Ü/14, G: 20-08-2006, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,

V: Ch. Alphadirato Emperor, M: Bentley Speed Six of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: S.J. ten Kate & A.C.W. Hertogh

 

64. Ch. Dalmindy`s Ivy Indigo ES`11 VW`16 NVK`16 3u

NHSB 2725088, G: 23-10-2008, F: M.Nieuwenhof,

V: Ch. Laguna Dios Ranger Supreme, M: Ch. Amelanchiers Amusing Eloise,

Eig: M. Nieuwenhof & K. Nieuwenhof

 

65. Alphadirato Glitter Girl BJW'08 1u cac, bos, beste veteraan

NHSB 2683511, G: 31-07-2007, F: L. Ratas,

V: Ch. Tollwood Lionel at Kilndandy, M: Ch. Laguna Dios Alisia Donna,

Eig: C. Hultink

 

66. INT Ch. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven zg

NHSB 2668287, G: 05-06-2007, F: F. Brunberg Karlsson, 

V: Ch. Jilloc’s Man in the Mirror, M: Jilloc’s Key to Sucess, 

Eig: A.J.M. Kok

 

67. Namara's Mix ’N Match 4 zg

NHSB 2618963, G: 24-07-2006, F: E. Kuipers, 

V: Ch. Magicmoonstone, M: Namara's Miami Dolphin, 

Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C.  Aben

 

68. First Forest Forever Friends, NJK, LJK, ES ’09 2 u

NHSB 2638504, G: 01-01-2009, F: H. Barneveld, 

V: Cool Spots Ascot, M: Ch. First Forest Fetch the Edge, 

Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

 

69. DK, N, S, D, VDH, PL, CZ, HU, INT Ch. Spotty Buddy Mon Cheri zg

DK22342/2007, G: 04-11-2007, F:  T. Johansen,

V: Spotty Buddy Velvet Freckles, M:  Leaveslake Sugar N Spice,

Eig:  T. Johansen

 

Koppelklasse

70. Black Jack With a Laugh & Moonflower the Astonishing

 

71. Muta Baruka the Astonishing & Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious 

 

72. Anmadeke’s All Over the World & Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani 

 

Nakomelingenklasse

Whooptihoo's

Fokkerijklasse                                                           

Namaras                                                                                                     

 

Reuen

Babyklasse

1.       

1 vb

Whooptihoo's Blue Splash
NHSB 3070024 , G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van Duin-Mos,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,
Eig: H. Westveer

2.       

2 vb

Whooptihoo’s Caipirinha
NHSB 3070018, G: 16-01-2017, F: P.D. van Duin-Mos,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,
Eig: D. Kok

3.       

4 b

Whooptihoo's Cuba Libre
NHSB 3070020, G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van Duin-Mos,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,
Eig: K. F. Brandt

4.       

3 b

Whooptihoo's Mai Tai
NHSB 3070019, G: 16-01-2017, F: Mevr. P.D. van Duin-Mos,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,
Eig: M. Joosten & T. Heidendal

Puppyklasse

5.       

2 vb

Namara's Sleigh Ride
NHSB 3068121, G: 25-12-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Namara's Oki Doki NJK'13,
Eig: J. van Leeuwen

6.       

1 vb beste baby

Dalmacademy's Just a Clown
NHSB 3075645, G: 08-12-2016, F: F. Kruschat,
V: Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, M: Dalmacademy's Collectors Item,
Eig: R. Elzinga

Jeugdklasse

7.       

2 zg

Muta Baruka the Astonishing, LJK
NHSB 3049691, G: 29-06-2016,  F: A.J.M. Kok,
V: Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,
Eig: A.J.M. Kok

8.       

3 zg

When Doves Cry of Cobbler’s Comfort
NHSB 3050206,  G: 03-07-2016, F: A.G Schoenmaker,
V: Dalspots Coach Master, M: Ch. April Love of The Million Hairs,
Eig: A. Kuipers & A.G. Schoenmaker

9.       

4 zg

Spotted World Aduke Okavango
NHSB 3044397, G: 16-5-2016, F: C.A. Beeres-Kwast,
V: Ch. Anmadeke's All over the World, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani,
Eig: W. de Decker & T. de Boeck

10.  

1 u

Namara’s Drop Kick
NHSB 3045645, G: 06-05-2016, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Namara's Echo Springs, M: Colorado Blue Colombine,
Eig: T. Jansen & M. van Oers

Tussenklasse

11.  

1 u

Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud
NHSB 3031725, G: 24-01-2016, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Caldecacre Secret and Lies, M:  Mad Madam Mim of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: H. Sent

Openklasse

12.  

3 zg

Black Jack With a Laugh
NHSB 2941004, G: 09-10-2013, F: J.M. Lagendijk-van Roon  & J.J. Lagendijk,
V: Ch. Spotnik’s Arctic Adam, M: Lady Be a Ruby of the Three Turnip’s,
Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn & H. Koster


13.  

2 zg

Handsome Friends Brazilian Battle
NHSB 2968982, G: 01-06-2014, F: M. Gootjes,
V: Merry Go Round Mach Ten, M: Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor,
Eig: M. Gootjes & S. van der Werk

14.  

1 u
res cac

Dalmatica's All Stars
VDH/CDF-3594/14, G: 25-09-2014, F: S.J. ten Kate-Boot,
V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Dalmatica's Mutua Fides,
Eig: S.J. ten Kate-Boot & V.J. ten Kate

15.    Dalmino Shamrock Shaman

abs

NHSB 3038737, G: 18-08-2015, F:  Z. Halper,
V: Dalmino Words of Wisdom, M: Dalmino Voyage Voyage,
Eig: J.W. de Landmeter & A. Herrebout

Fokkersklasse

16.  

abs

NL Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, NJK, JW’13, CW’15
NHSB 2901249, G: 20-10-2012, F: A. Morgans,
V: Ch. Spotnik’s Golden Globe For Oriana, M: Ch. Gwynmor Chiquitita,
Eig: A. Morgans  & J.R. Morgans


17.  

1 u

Handsome Friends  Bo Darya-Ye Noor
NHSB 2968979, G: 01-06-2014, F: M. Gootjes,
V: Merry Go Round Mach Ten, M: Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor,
Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

18.  

2 zg

Call Me Crazy of  the Million Hairs
NHSB 3020314, G: 03-10-2015, F: D.A.P. Jacobs,
V: Ch. G’ Rich Woody Genesis Dalmadami, M: Ch. Good Girl Guusje the Astonishing,

Eig: D.A.P. Jacobs

19.  

g

DE Ch. Oesel´s Antaro Apumbaa
VDH/CDF2830/09, G: 10-09-2009, F: A. Theuerkauf-Höppner,
V: Grower vom Benraderfeld, M: Thalcida´s Donna-Oesella,
Eig: A.  Theuerkauf-Höppner

Kampioensklasse

20.  

3 u

NL Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud, NJK, LJK, BJS’15, NLBW’16, CW’16
NHSB 2963743, G: 26-04-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch. Perdita’s Right on Time, M: Ch. Perfect Kiss of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh


21.  

2 u

NL, BE, LUX, DK, FR, DE, INT Ch.  Anmadeke’s All Over the World,  NJK’11,
BS DE ’14 & ‘16, BW’14,  BWBE ’14, BWNL’15, GW ’15, BWLUX’15,
Clubsieger ’15, W’15, CW NOEDC’15,  BS AU’16
NHSB 2797090, G: 27-05-2010, F: D. Rietveld,
V: Air Cruiser Emil of Royal Spots,  M: Lady Janis of the Three Turnips,
Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast & P. Beeres 

22.  

1 u cac
BIS

 DK, S, DE, NL, PL, INT Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, WJW ‘12
DK00134/2011, G: 22-12-2010, F: P. S. Jensen,
V: Ch. Bell-A-Mir's Elegant Envoy, M: Ch.Oriana's Traceable Titania,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

Veteranenklasse

23.  

1 u

NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Wild Basil, NJK ’09, BW’10
NHSB 2724068, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

24.  

2 zg

Ch. Dalmindy`s Turbo Turquoise
NHSB 2725086, G: 23-10-2008 , F: M.Nieuwenhof,
V: Ch. Laguna Dios Ranger Supreme, M: Ch. Amelanchiers Amusing Eloise,
Eig: M. Nieuwenhof

Teven

Babyklasse

25.  

1 vb
beste baby

Whooptihoo's Blue Lagoon
NHSB 3070025, G: 16-01-2017, F: P.D. van Duin-Mos,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Formula Rossa,
Eig: P.D. van Duin-Mos

26.  

2 vb

Lady My Melody of the Three Turnip's
NHSB 3076025, G: 19-03-2017, F: F. Nierop,
V: Curias Elliot Edgar Jr., M: Ch. Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip's,
Eig: L. Duerings & S. Duerings

Puppyklasse

27.  

1 b

Namara's Ho Ho Ho
NHSB 3068123, G: 25-12-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Namara's Oki Doki NJK'13,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

28.  

wb

Spotted Pearls Elektra
VDH/DVD 5247, G: 14-12-2016, F: S. Schnaudt,
V: Spotted Pearls Anubis, M: Queen Molly Vom Magdeburger,
Eig: I. van Meerhaeghe

29.  

2 b

Namara's Mrs. Claus

NHSB 3068124, G: 25-12-2016, F: E. Kuipers,

V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Namara's Oki Doki NJK'13,
Eig: F. Heuvelman

Jeugdklasse

30.  

zg

Spotted World Aminah Golden Gate
NHSB 3044403, G: 16-5-2016, F: C.A. Beeres-Kwast,
V: Ch. Anmadeke's All over the World, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani,
Eig: E. van Tuyn

1 u
res cac
beste
jeugd


31.   Pretty in Pink Passionate About You
LOSH 1174504, G: 05-04-2016, F: M. Hindrikx,
V: Ch. Solbo’s Kayo, M: Nena Per Makuli,

Eig: M. Hindrikx

32.  

2 u

Namara's Up is Down
NHSB 3037951, G: 07-03-2016, F: E.Kuipers,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: F. Schrijver

33.  

3 u

Moonflower the Astonishing
NHSB 3049697 , G: 29-6-2016, F: A.J.M. Kok,

V: Ch. Take it or Leave it of Duke’s Proud M: Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious,
Eig: H. Koster-Hoorn

34.  

n.o

Ravenhood’s Black is Beautiful
NHSB 3063639, G: 02-07-2016, F: M. Gruner Vindfeldt,
V: Ch. Spotnik's First Farao for Ormond, M: Ch. Lots of Spots Madame Marie,
Eig: D.J. Wassink

35.  

zg

Lady Love Laris of the Three Turnip's
NHSB 3057083,  G: 19-09-2016, F: F. Nierop,
V: Curias Friendly Frenchman, M: Lady For Ever of the Three Turnip's,
Eig: F. Nierop

36.  

4 u

Namara's Pep Talk
NHSB 3045647, G: 06-05-2016, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Echo Springs, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

Tussenklasse

37.  

2 u

 Xmass Dessert vom Forst Eichenhorst
NHSB 3049818, G: 10-03-2016, F: B. Elsner,
V: Ch.
Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M:Ch. Orange Blossom vom Forst Eichenhorst,
Eig: C. M.  de Vlieger & L.J.G.J. de Vlieger

38.  

3 zg

Namara's Tell No Tales
NHSB 3037950, G: 07-03-2016, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Gwynmor Gallagher, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

39.  

1 u

Oesel's Bezaubernde Berta 
VDH/CDF-3806/16, G: 11-01-2016, F: A. Theuerkauf-Höppner,
V: Farfalla Uiliam Artur, M: Oesel's Amara-P-Tora,
Eig: L. Winterberg

Openklasse

40.  

zg

Namara’s Dolce Vita
NHSB 2976614, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: A. Smits-Ten Tije & F. Smits

41.  

1 u

Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani, BJK’14
NHSB 2944995, G: 10-04-2013, F: M. & S. Voss-Pehlivan,
V: Ikarus von der Pikardie, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain,
Eig: C.A. Beeres-Kwast  & P. Beeres
 

42.  

zg

Namara's Addict to Life
NHSB 2976613, G: 19-08-2014, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Rich and Rare,
Eig: J. Trost

43.  

g

Seventh Heaven of Cobbler’s Comfort, NJK ‘16
NHSB 2996269, G: 03-03-2015, F: A.G. Schoenmaker-Troost,
V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. April Love of the Million Hairs,
Eig: S. Maten & P.I. Hoekstra

44.  

g

Lady For Ever of the Three Turnip’s
NHSB 2954652, G: 14-02-2014, F: F. Nierop,
V: Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Ch. Lady Call me Eve of the Three Turnip's,
Eig: F. Nierop & P. Bosstad

45.  

g

Indian Dogs Brown Hurrit
NHSB 2920844, G: 16-04-2013, F: R.A. Elzinga,
V: Ch. Laguna Dios Ranger Supreme, M: Best Choise of Royalspots,
Eig: A. Wesselink

46.  

3 zg

Namara's Formula Rossa
NHSB 2911214, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Colombine,
Eig: L. van Duin

47.  

zg

Dalmindy`s Choco Deluxe, NJK
NHSB 2857100, G: 13-10-2011, F: M.Nieuwenhof,
V: Ch.Udarny Blues s Nevskih Ostrovov, M: Ch. Amelanchiers Amusing Eloise,
Eig: M. Nieuwenhof & K. Nieuwenhof

48.  

4 zg

Namara's Bo-Tat
NHSB 2932026, G: 12-07-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Namara's Wild Basil, M: Namara's Draaif Mie Kreesie,
Eig: C. de Vlieger

49.  

zg

Indian Dogs Cherokee Lady
NHSB 3000437, G: 09-04-2015, F: R.A. Elzinga,
V: Sir Xequo of the Three Turnip's, M: Indian Dogs Amazing Imala,
Eig: R.A. Elzinga

50.  

2 u

Solidifies Certain Choise
NO 42964/13, G: 26-04-2013, F: I. M. Meen,
V: Dalnews Ekora Eddy, M: Solbo´s Holly,
Eig: A.
Theuerkauf-Höppner

Fokkersklasse

51.  

4 zg

Awakenings of Cobbler’s Comfort
NHSB 2996264, G: 03-03-2015, F: A.G. Schoenmaker-Troost,
V: Ch. Smuggler’s Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. April Love of the Million Hairs,
Eig: A.G. Schoenmaker- Troost & D.P.P.  Schoenmaker

52.  

2 u

Van de Zuidzijde Janis Joplin
NHSB 2968468, G: 06-06-2014, F: M. van Galen,
V: Ch. Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Lady Quadira of the Three Turnip’s,
Eig: M. van Galen

 

53.  

3 u

Fire Cracker of Duke’s Proud
NHSB 2990224, G: 23-12-2014, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief, M: Ch. Trick or Treat of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh


54.  

1 u

Namara's Oki Doki, NJK ‘13
NHSB 2911217, G: 20-01-2013, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Smuggler's Den of Duke’s Proud, M: Ch. Namara's Colorado Blue Columbine,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

Kampioensklasse

55.  

2 u

NL, BE Ch. April Love of  the Million Hairs, W’13, NJK, BWBE’14, BCW’15
NHSB 2876991, G: 03-04-2012, F: D.A.P.J.  Jacobs,
V: Ch. Perdita’s Sparkling Star, M: Ch. Good Girl Guusje the Astonishing,
Eig: A. G. Schoenmaker- Troost & D. Schoenmaker

56.  

u

NL Ch. Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip's, PJW, VDH JC
NHSB 2973444, G: 12-08-2014, F: F. Nierop,
V: Ch. Lacrima Christi Charcoal Art, M: Lady Papaver of the Three Turnip's,
Eig: F. Nierop


57.  

u

NL Ch. Tootsie Roll of Duke's Proud , NJK
NHSB 2744361, G: 01-04-2009, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch. Spotnik's Viking Victory, M: Ch. Crazy for You of Duke’s Proud,
Eig: A.C.W. Hertogh

 

58.  

u

INT Ch. Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious
NHSB 2853236, G: 23-05-2011, F: F. Kruschat
V:
Perdita's Sparkling Star, M: Dalmacademy's Collectors Item,
Eig: A.J.M. Kok

 

59.  

3 u

NL, BE, LUX, INT Ch. Namara’s Colorado Blue Columbine, NJK’09, BW’10
NHSB 2724069, G: 12-10-2008, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Ridotto Napoleone, M: Namara's End of the Rainbow,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C. Aben

 

60.  

4 u

NL, LUX, DE, INT Ch.

 

Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor, NJK, LJK
NHSB 2757983, G: 22-07-2009, F: M. Gootjes,
V: Ch. Handsome Harley Dalmoor Manor, M: Ch. First Forest Forever Friends,
Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

61.  

u

INT, DK, S, LU Ch. Bell-A-Mir's Honolulu Hotshot, WJW’15
DK12501/2014, G: 23-06-2014, F: C. Linde,
V: Ch. Lots of Spots Bruce The Boss, M: Aida,

Eig: P.S. Jensen

 

62.  

1 u

BE, AU, INT Ch. Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari
VDH/DZB 28632, G: 30-07-2010, F: M. & S. Voss- Pehlivan, 

V:  Plainfield’s Camaro, M: Checkpoint Bravo’s Germain,
Eig: H. Sent 


Veteranenklasse

63.  

zg

NL Ch. For Your Eyes Only of Duke’s Proud, VW’14, Dt. VDH  Vt Ch.
VDH/CDF-3523Ü/14, G: 20-08-2006, F: A.C.W. Hertogh,
V: Ch.
Alphadirato Emperor, M: Bentley Speed Six of Duke’s Proud,

Eig: S.J. ten Kate & A.C.W. Hertogh

64.  

3 u

Ch. Dalmindy`s Ivy Indigo ES`11 VW`16 NVK`16
NHSB 2725088, G: 23-10-2008, F: M.Nieuwenhof,
V: Ch. Laguna Dios Ranger Supreme, M: Ch. Amelanchiers Amusing Eloise,
Eig: M. Nieuwenhof & K. Nieuwenhof

65.  

1u cac
BOS
beste veteraan

Alphadirato Glitter Girl BJW'08
NHSB 2683511, G: 31-07-2007, F: L. Ratas,
V: Ch. Tollwood Lionel at Kilndandy, M: Ch. Laguna Dios Alisia Donna,
Eig: C. Hultink


66.  

zg

INT Ch. Jilloc’s Seventh Heaven
NHSB 2668287, G: 05-06-2007, F: F. Brunberg Karlsson,
V: Ch. Jilloc’s Man in the Mirror, M: Jilloc’s Key to Sucess,
Eig: A.J.M. Kok

67.  

4 zg

Namara's Mix ’N Match
NHSB 2618963, G: 24-07-2006, F: E. Kuipers,
V: Ch. Magicmoonstone, M: Namara's Miami Dolphin,
Eig: E. Kuipers & L.C.  Aben

68.  

2 u

First Forest Forever Friends, NJK, LJK, ES ’09
NHSB 2638504, G: 01-01-2009, F: H. Barneveld,
V: Cool Spots Ascot, M: Ch. First Forest Fetch the Edge,
Eig: M. Gootjes & L. Gootjes

69.  

zg

DK, N, S, D, VDH, PL, CZ, HU, INT Ch. Spotty Buddy Mon Cheri
DK22342/2007, G: 04-11-2007, F:  T. Johansen,
V: Spotty Buddy Velvet Freckles, M:  Leaveslake Sugar N Spice,

Eig:  T. Johansen

1

Koppelklasse

70.   Black Jack With a Laugh & Moonflower the Astonishing

abs


71.   Muta Baruka the Astonishing & Dalmacademy's Dutch Delicious

72.  

2

Anmadeke’s All Over the World & Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani

Nakomelingenklasse

Whooptihoo's

Fokkerijklasse                                                                   
Namaras                                                                                                     

Keurmeester: mw. CA Ahern (Irland)

Reuen

Jeugdklasse

When Doves Cry Of Cobbler´s Comfort absent

Gold Rush of Duke´s Proud 1zg

Tussenklasse

Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs 1u, Res.CACIB

Dalmino Shamrock Shaman 2 zg

Openklasse

Handsome Friends Brazilian Battle 1u,CAC, CACIB, BOB

Veteranenklasse

Namara´s Wild Basil 1u, Res.CAC

Teven

Puppyklasse

Lady Love Laris Of The Three Turnip´s 1 vb

Jeugdklasse

Moonflower The Astonishing 3u

Mandika The Astonishing 1u

Namara´s Pep Talk 2u

Tussenklasse

Orion´s Belt Cloud Nine 2u

Insomnium Acapulco Gold 1u, Res.CACIB

Openklasse

Van de De Zuidzijd Janis Joplin 2u

Checkpoint Bravo´s Noelani 3u

Black Ivory With A Laugh 1u

Kampioensklasse

Celtic Gate´s Bread´N Butter 1u, Res.CAC,CACIB

Veteranenklasse

Solbo´s Lalicia 1u, CAC, BOS

Reuen

 

Jeugdklasse

When Doves Cry Of Cobbler´s Comfort 1u


Tussenklasse

Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs, 1u, res CAC, res CACIB   

Dalmino Shamrock Shaman, 2 zg                                  

 

Kampioensklasse

Anmadeke´s All Over The World, 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB



Teven

 

Puppyklasse

Lady Love Laris Of The Three Turnip´s, 1vb, best puppy

 

Jeugdklasse

Namara´s Tell No Tales, 1u, CAC, BOS

Moonflower The Astonishing, g

 

Tussenklasse

Orion´s Belt Cloud Nine, 1 u, res. CAC, CACIB

 

Openklasse

Checkpoint Bravo´s Noelani, 1u, res. CACIB

                                                                                  

Veteranenklasse

Namara´s Mix´n Match, 2u

Solbo´s Lalicia,1 u, beste veteraan

CACIB/CAC Goes, NL -  15.04.2017
Richter/Juge/Judge: dhr. Jan Coppens  (NL)




 

Reuen

 

Jeugdklasse

When Doves Cry Of Cobbler´s Comfort 1u


Tussenklasse

Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs, 1u, res CAC, res CACIB  

Dalmino Shamrock Shaman, 2 zg                                      

 

Kampioensklasse

Anmadeke´s All Over The World, 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB



Teven

 

Puppyklasse

Lady Love Laris Of The Three Turnip´s, 1vb, best puppy

 

Jeugdklasse

Namara´s Tell No Tales, 1u, CAC, BOS

Moonflower The Astonishing, g

 

Tussenklasse

Orion´s Belt Cloud Nine, 1 u, res. CAC, CACIB

 

Openklasse

Checkpoint Bravo´s Noelani, 1u, res. CACIB

                                                                                  

Veteranenklasse

Namara´s Mix´n Match, 2u

Solbo´s Lalicia,1 u, beste veteraan

CACIB LEIDEN, NL – 18.03.2017

Dogshow K.V. Rijnland

Keurmeester: John Wauben (NL)

REUEN

JEUGDKLASSE

Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1U, ResCAC

TUSSENKLASSE

Call Me Crazy Of The Million Hairs 1U, ResCACIB

KAMPIOENSKLASSE

Private Dancer of the Living Spots 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2

VETERANENKLASSE

Namara’s Wild Basil 2U

Dalmindy’s Turbo Turquoise 1U

TEVEN

JONGSTE PUPKLASSE

Lady Love Laris Of The Three Turnip’s 1VB, Best Baby

PUPPYKLASSE

Ravenhood’s Black Is Beautiful 1VB, Best Puppy

JEUGDKLASSE

Namara’s Tell No Tales 1U, ResCAC

TUSSENKLASSE

Insomnium Acapulco Gold 1U

OPENKLASSE

Van De Zuidzijde Janis Joplin 1U, ResCACIB

Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani 2ZG

Dalmindy’s Choco Deluxe 3ZG

KAMPIOENSKLASSE

Celtic Gate’s Bread N’ Butter 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOS

VETERANENKLASSE

For Your Eyes Only Of Duke’s Proud 2U

Keurmeester: Dhr Sloot

Aantal inschrijvingen: 20

Reuen

Puppyklasse

Indian Dogs Eye-Catcher Salishan 3 vb

Mumford the Astonishing 2 vb

Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 1 vb Beste Puppy

Jeugdklasse

Obonya's Pride Iyanu Ya Nikita 1u CAC

Tussenklasse

Call Me Crazy of the Million Hairs 1u

Namara's Travis Country 2 zg

Openklasse

Christi Ormond New Age 3 u

Frihedens Szar Sarozza 1u Res CAC/CACIB

Fast Fuse of Duke's Proud 2 u

Kampioensklasse

Lots of Spots Bruce the Boss 1u Res CACIB

Asim von der Bad Munstereifeler Hohe 3 u

Anmadeke's All over the World 4 u

Christi Ormond Intelligent Solution 2 u

Teven

Jongste puppyklasse

Lady Love Laris of the Three Turnip's 1 vb Beste jongste puppy

Jeugdklasse

Olivia of Old Stonewick 2 zg

Namara's Tell No Tales 1u CAC/BOB

Tussenklasse

Jala vom Hause Cideri 1 zg

Openklasse

Checkpoint Bravo's Noelani 1 zg

Kampioensklasse

Bell-A-Mir's Honolulu Hotshot 1 u Res CAC/CACIB

Veteranenklasse

For Your Eyes Only of Duke's Proud 2 u

First Forest Forever Friends 1u

 

CACIB EINDHOVEN, NL – 04.02.2017

Keurmeester: R. SMITS (NL)

REUEN

PUPPYKLAS

Spotted World Akiiki of Chobe absent

Spotted World Azizi Imfolozi 3b

Namara’s Drop Kick 1 vb  Beste Puppy

Indian Dogs Energic Ho-Chunk 2vb

Indian Dogs Eye-Catcher Salishan 4b

JEUGDKLAS

Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1u, ResCAC

TUSSENKLASSE

Call Me Crazy Of The Millon Hairs 1u, ResCACIB

OPENKLASSE

Frihedens Szar Sarozza 2u

Menzo Per Makuli 3u

Fast Fuse of Duke’s Proud 1u

Christi ORMOND Magic Moon absent

KAMPIOENSKLASSE

Asim von der Bad Münstereifeler Höhe 2u

Precious Luv Berlin Nice 1u, CACIB

VETERANENKLASSE

Dalmindy’s Marvelous Maroon 1u, CAC, Beste Reu

TEVEN

JONGSTE PUPPYKLASSE

Lady Love Laris of The Three Turnip’s 1 vb Beste Baby

PUPPYKLASSE

Candy Cane vom Teutoburger Wald 1 vb

Crispy ’n’ Crunchy vom Teutoburger Wald 2 vb

JEUGDKLASSE

Pretty in Pink Passionate about you 2u

Namara’s Tell No Tales 1u

Holly von der Maiblumenwiese 3u

TUSSENKLASSE

Jala vom Hause Cideri 1zg

OPENKLASSE

Black Ivory With A Laugh 3zg

Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani 2zg

Van De Zuidzijde Janis Joplin 1u

Namara’s Addict To Life 4zg

KAMPIOENSKLASSE

Caldecacre Rumours N Gossip 2u, ResCACIB

Spotlight Dancer Maybe Or Maybe Not 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Lady Gitte Girl of The Three Turnip’s 3u

Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari 4u

VETERANENKLASSE

Namara’s Mix ’N Match 1u, ResCAC, Beste Veteraan, 2BIS Vet

Keurmeester: Dhr R. Blessing

Reuen

Jongste puppyklasse

When Doves Cry Of Cobbler’s Comfort 1 vb, beste jongste pup

Puppy klasse

Spotted World Azizi Imfolozi  Abs
Indian Dog’s Energic Ho-Chunk Abs

Jeugdklasse

Call Me Crazy of the Million Hairs 2u
Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 1u, res CAC

Kampioensklasse

Anmadeke’s All Over The World 1u, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Veteranen klasse

Dalmindy’s Marvelous Maroon 1u, beste veteraan

Teven

Puppy klasse

Spotted World Aminah Golden Gate 2 vb
Holly von der Maiblumenwiese 1 vb, beste puppy

Jeugdklasse

Lacrima Christi Counting Stars Abs
Namara’s Tell No Tales 1u, res CAC
Jala vom Hause Cideri 2 zg

Tussenklasse

Spotted Dream’s Oshun 2u
Indian Dogs Cherokee Lady 1u, CAC, CACIB

Openklasse

Dalmindy’s Choco Deluxe 1zg
Indian Dogs Amazing Imala 3zg
Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani 2zg
Awakenings Of Cobbler’s Comfort 4zg

Kampioensklasse

April Love Of The Million Hairs 3u
Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip’s 1u res CACIB
Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari 2u

Keurmeester: Michael Leonard (IE)

REUEN

Jongste Puppyklas

2750 Muta Baruka The Astonishing 1VB  Best Baby

2751 When Doves Cry Of Cobbler’s Comfort 2VB

2752 Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 3VB

Puppyklas

2753 Sophtspot In Sync 1VB, Best Puppy

2754 Spotted World Akiiki of Chobe 2VB

Jeugdklasse

2755 Call Me Crazy of the Million Hairs 1U

2756 Gold Rush of Duke’s Proud 2ZG

2757 Dalmino Shamrock Shaman 3ZG

Tussenklas

2758 Sophtspot Gold Dust 1U

2759 Christi ORMOND New Age 2U

Openklas

2760 Gwynmor High Jinks 1ZG

Kampioenklas

2761 Offordale Chevalier 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOS

2762 Anmadeke’s All Over The World 3U

2763 Ivy Green The Astonishing 2U, ResCAC, ResCACIB

2764 Christi ORMOND Intelligent Solution 4U

2765 Triple X vom Teutoburger Wald ZG

Veteranenklas

2766 Solbo’s Kayo 1U, Beste Veteraan

TEVEN

Jongste Puppyklas

2767 Moonflower the Astonishing 1VB

2768 Crispy ’N’ Crunchy vom Teutoburger Wald 2VB

Jeugdklas

2769 Sophtspot Hocus Pocus at Dalticino 3U

2770 Namara’s Tell No Tales 2U

2771 Midleton’s Daphne Dream Spotnik 1U, Best Jeugd

Tussenklas

2772 Sophtspot Glitterati 1U

2773 Awakenings Of Cobbler’s Comfort 2U

2774 Seventh Heaven Of Cobbler’s Comfort 4ZG

2775 Spotnik’s Mocca Mint Med Midleton 3ZG

Openklas

2776 Dalmindy’s Choco Deluxe 4U

2777 Checkpoint Bravo’s Noelani 3U

2778 Van de Zuidzijde Janis Joplin 2U

2779 Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip’s 1U

2780 Namara’s Addict To Life ZG

Kampioensklas

2781 Offordale Larissa 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB

2782 Spotlight Dancer Maybe Or Maybe Not 3U

2783 April Love Of The Million Hairs 2U, ResCAC, ResCACIB

2784 Checkpoint Bravo’s Kumari 4U

Veteranenklas

2785 Dalmindy’s Ivy Indigo 1U

Keurmeester: Theo Viets (NL)

REUEN

Jongste Puppy Klas

1123 Muta Baruka The Asthonishing 1 vb, best jongste puppy

1124 Canadian Club vom Teutoburger Wald 2 vb

Puppy klasse

1125 Sophtspot In Sync 1vb, best puppy

Tussenklasse

1126 Sophtspot Gold Dust 1U

1127 Christi ORMOND New Age 2U

Openklasse

1128 Gwynmor High Jinks 3U

1129 Christi ORMOND League Leader 2U

1130 Christi ORMOND Final Destination 1U

Kampioenklasse

1131 Offerdale Chevalier 2U

1132 Ivy Green The Asthonishing 3U

1133 United Spots Ullysses 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOS

1134 Christi ORMOND Intelligent Solution 4U

Veteranenklasse

1135 Solbo´s Kayo 1U, res CAC, res.CACIB, beste veteraan

TEVEN

Jeugdklasse

1136 Sophtspot Hocus Pocus at Dalticino 2U

1137 Namara´s Tell No Tales 1U, beste jeugd

1138 Midleton´s Daphne Dream Spotnik 3U

Tussenklasse

1139 Sophtspot Glitterati 1U, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1140 Seventh Heaven of Cobbler´s Comfort 4U

1141 Indian Dogs Cherokee Lady 3U

1142 Spotnik´s Mokka Mint Med Midleton 2U, res CAC, res.CACIB

1143 Belaine of black and brown emotions zg

Openklasse

1144 Indian Dogs Beautiful Achat 4zg

1145 Checkpoint Bravo´s Noelani 1U

1146 Lady Gitte Girl of the Three Turnip´s 2U

1147 Namara´s Addict To Life 3zg

Kampioensklasse

1148 Offordale Larissa 1U

Veteranenklasse

1149 Dalmindy´s Ivy Indigo 1U

Pagina 1 van 3

© 1947 - 2018 Nederlandse Club voor Dalmatische Honden